Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | SAS | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,349 | |
| Total Kills: | 153 | |
| Total Deaths: | 119 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 153 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:17:19h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:17:19h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [SAS] Shdup[HZAT] |
1,349 | ![]() |
0d 03:17:19h | 153 | ![]() |
100.00% | 119 | 1.29 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 13 times | ![]() |
52.00% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 9 times | ![]() |
36.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | ![]() |
37.25% | 24 | ![]() |
55.81% | 0.42 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | ![]() |
30.72% | 11 | ![]() |
25.58% | 0.23 | |
| 3 | 1.80 | 23 | ![]() |
15.03% | 1 | ![]() |
2.33% | 0.04 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 9 | ![]() |
5.88% | 2 | ![]() |
4.65% | 0.22 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | ![]() |
3.92% | 3 | ![]() |
6.98% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 5 | ![]() |
3.27% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
1.96% | 2 | ![]() |
4.65% | 0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | ![]() |
0.65% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.65% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 0.80 | 1 | ![]() |
0.65% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,275 | 219 | 7,831 | 23 | 55 | 1.4865 | 17.2% | 35.8 | 23.2 | |
| 2 | 1,644 | 188 | 4,687 | 9 | 42 | 1.1667 | 11.4% | 24.9 | 39.1 | |
| 3 | 215 | 26 | 797 | 1 | 21 | 1.9091 | 12.1% | 30.7 | 10.2 | |
| 4 | 71 | 37 | 1,369 | 1 | 9 | 1.8000 | 52.1% | 37.0 | 7.9 | |
| 5 | 58 | 18 | 995 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 31.0% | 55.3 | 9.7 | |
| 6 | 89 | 13 | 318 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 14.6% | 24.5 | 29.7 | |
| 7 | 31 | 4 | 342 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 12.9% | 85.5 | 10.3 | |
| 8 | 35 | 8 | 232 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 22.9% | 29.0 | 17.5 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 25.3 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | 169 | 4 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 2.4% | 37.8 | 169.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 68.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 47 | 6 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.8% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 31 | 23 | 672 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 74.2% | 29.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 60.0% | 28.6% | 11.4% | |
| 2 | 18 | 55.6% | 27.8% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 60 | ![]() |
39.22% | 31 | 1.9355 | 19 | ![]() |
44.19% | 0.3167 |
| 2 | aaa_aim | 20 | ![]() |
13.07% | 14 | 1.4286 | 6 | ![]() |
13.95% | 0.3000 |
| 3 | 1hp_match | 17 | ![]() |
11.11% | 7 | 2.4286 | 1 | ![]() |
2.33% | 0.0588 |
| 4 | aim_sky | 15 | ![]() |
9.80% | 8 | 1.8750 | 2 | ![]() |
4.65% | 0.1333 |
| 5 | aim_ak_colt2_cz | 10 | ![]() |
6.54% | 12 | 0.8333 | 5 | ![]() |
11.63% | 0.5000 |
| 6 | aim_m3_smoke | 7 | ![]() |
4.58% | 2 | 3.5000 | 2 | ![]() |
4.65% | 0.2857 |
| 7 | 3d_aim_train_b | 7 | ![]() |
4.58% | 8 | 0.8750 | 2 | ![]() |
4.65% | 0.2857 |
| 8 | 000_aimpro | 6 | ![]() |
3.92% | 4 | 1.5000 | 3 | ![]() |
6.98% | 0.5000 |
| 9 | aim_crazyjump | 5 | ![]() |
3.27% | 10 | 0.5000 | 1 | ![]() |
2.33% | 0.2000 |
| 10 | aim_deagleteam | 5 | ![]() |
3.27% | 11 | 0.4545 | 2 | ![]() |
4.65% | 0.4000 |
| 11 | aim_ak-colt3_final | 1 | ![]() |
0.65% | 8 | 0.1250 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[SAS] Shdup[HZAT]




