Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 1 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 26 active members (26 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,004 | |
| Total Kills: | 53 | |
| Total Deaths: | 89 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.04 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:50:35h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:24h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 21 | (1)Player |
1,000 | ![]() |
0d 00:06:25h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
| 22 | (1)Player |
1,000 | ![]() |
0d 00:15:02h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
| 23 | (1)mopsik |
997 | ![]() |
0d 00:01:57h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 1 | 0.00 |
| 24 | (1)Player |
988 | ![]() |
0d 00:14:50h | 2 | ![]() |
3.77% | 13 | 0.15 |
| 25 | (1)AtMoSfErA |
988 | ![]() |
0d 02:14:20h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 8 | 0.00 |
| 26 | виталя младший(1) |
939 | ![]() |
0d 13:36:59h | 3 | ![]() |
5.66% | 26 | 0.12 |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 42 times | 84 |
| 2 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 18 times | -36 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 128 times | ![]() |
71.51% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 37 times | ![]() |
20.67% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | ![]() |
28.30% | 9 | ![]() |
50.00% | 0.60 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | ![]() |
18.87% | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | ![]() |
16.98% | 3 | ![]() |
16.67% | 0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 8 | ![]() |
15.09% | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0.13 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | ![]() |
7.55% | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.70 | 2 | ![]() |
3.77% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
3.77% | 2 | ![]() |
11.11% | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 687 | 89 | 2,775 | 7 | 14 | 0.6667 | 13.0% | 31.2 | 49.1 | |
| 2 | 244 | 43 | 1,456 | 3 | 11 | 2.7500 | 17.6% | 33.9 | 22.2 | |
| 3 | 511 | 72 | 1,098 | 1 | 10 | 2.0000 | 14.1% | 15.3 | 51.1 | |
| 4 | 32 | 6 | 978 | 1 | 6 | 0.4286 | 18.8% | 163.0 | 5.3 | |
| 5 | 126 | 21 | 555 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 16.7% | 26.4 | 25.2 | |
| 6 | 28 | 6 | 340 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 56.7 | 9.3 | |
| 7 | 47 | 5 | 122 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.6% | 24.4 | 23.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 11.5 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 86 | 16 | 218 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.6% | 13.6 | 86.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 3 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 43.3 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 21 | 5 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 19.8 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 9 | 7 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.8% | 23.1 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 89 | 49.4% | 36.0% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 72 | 56.9% | 27.8% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 41 | 41.5% | 29.3% | 29.3% | |
| 4 | 21 | 38.1% | 42.9% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 51 | ![]() |
96.23% | 58 | 0.8793 | 17 | ![]() |
94.44% | 0.3333 |
| 2 | awp_pit | 2 | ![]() |
3.77% | 5 | 0.4000 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



(1)Player



