Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | _FREK_ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,162 | |
| Total Kills: | 38 | |
| Total Deaths: | 38 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:01h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:01h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | __FREK__ |
1,162 | ![]() |
0d 01:06:01h | 38 | ![]() |
100.00% | 38 | 1.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 15 times | 30 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 3 times | ![]() |
60.00% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 2 times | ![]() |
40.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | ![]() |
71.05% | 11 | ![]() |
68.75% | 0.41 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | ![]() |
10.53% | 2 | ![]() |
12.50% | 0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
5.26% | 1 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
5.26% | 2 | ![]() |
12.50% | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
2.63% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | ![]() |
2.63% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
2.63% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 553 | 94 | 3,867 | 11 | 27 | 1.5000 | 17.0% | 41.1 | 20.5 | |
| 2 | 97 | 25 | 652 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 25.8% | 26.1 | 24.3 | |
| 3 | 18 | 8 | 129 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 16.1 | 9.0 | |
| 4 | 24 | 7 | 522 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 29.2% | 74.6 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 4 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 27.0 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 1 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 113.0 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 20.0 | 12.0 | |
| 8 | 19 | 3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 19.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 42.6% | 36.2% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 25 | 64.0% | 24.0% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 38 | ![]() |
100.00% | 38 | 1.0000 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4211 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



__FREK__



