Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | }l{e | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,101 | |
| Total Kills: | 32 | |
| Total Deaths: | 44 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:37h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:37h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | }l{e/le3ko |
1,101 | ![]() |
0d 01:00:37h | 32 | ![]() |
100.00% | 44 | 0.73 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 2 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 2 times | ![]() |
66.67% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 1 times | ![]() |
33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | ![]() |
40.63% | 5 | ![]() |
62.50% | 0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | ![]() |
31.25% | 2 | ![]() |
25.00% | 0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | ![]() |
3.13% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | ![]() |
3.13% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
3.13% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
3.13% | 1 | ![]() |
12.50% | 1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | ![]() |
3.13% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 280 | 56 | 2,173 | 5 | 13 | 1.0833 | 20.0% | 38.8 | 21.5 | |
| 2 | 304 | 54 | 1,337 | 1 | 7 | 0.4375 | 17.8% | 24.8 | 43.4 | |
| 3 | 88 | 16 | 406 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 18.2% | 25.4 | 29.3 | |
| 4 | 48 | 12 | 154 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 25.0% | 12.8 | 24.0 | |
| 5 | 90 | 3 | 149 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 49.7 | 90.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 7 | 249 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 63.6% | 35.6 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 2 | 139 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 69.5 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 111.0 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 29 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 37.5% | 51.8% | 10.7% | |
| 2 | 54 | 35.2% | 40.7% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | 16 | 56.3% | 31.3% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 32 | ![]() |
100.00% | 44 | 0.7273 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



}l{e/le3ko




