Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | / | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 997 | |
| Total Kills: | 12 | |
| Total Deaths: | 29 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:39h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:39h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_minidust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | HAPyTO_y3yMAK|/| |
997 | ![]() |
0d 00:25:39h | 12 | ![]() |
100.00% | 29 | 0.41 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 1 times | ![]() |
50.00% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 1 times | ![]() |
50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 9 | ![]() |
75.00% | 1 | ![]() |
33.33% | 0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
16.67% | 2 | ![]() |
66.67% | 1.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
8.33% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 73 | 11 | 1,368 | 1 | 9 | 0.6923 | 15.1% | 124.4 | 8.1 | |
| 2 | 25 | 4 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.0% | 38.8 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | 38 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 10.5% | 25.0 | 38.0 | |
| 4 | 31 | 4 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 18.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 63.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 32 | 3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.4% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | awp_dustim | 9 | ![]() |
75.00% | 17 | 0.5294 | 1 | ![]() |
33.33% | 0.1111 |
| 2 | aim_minidust2 | 3 | ![]() |
25.00% | 12 | 0.2500 | 2 | ![]() |
66.67% | 0.6667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



HAPyTO_y3yMAK|/|




