Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | MLP | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 4 active members (4 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,275 | |
| Total Kills: | 456 | |
| Total Deaths: | 328 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 114 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:04:52h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:31:13h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | |
| Favorite Map:* | he_glass3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [MLP]Unter-Waflya |
1,685 | ![]() |
0d 04:59:03h | 238 | ![]() |
52.19% | 121 | 1.97 |
| 2 | [MLP]Legioner |
1,311 | ![]() |
0d 04:47:48h | 161 | ![]() |
35.31% | 136 | 1.18 |
| 3 | [MLP]D1splay |
1,102 | ![]() |
0d 03:01:57h | 57 | ![]() |
12.50% | 71 | 0.80 |
| 4 | [MLP]Legioner |
1,000 | ![]() |
0d 01:16:04h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 131 times | 131 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 106 times | 106 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 52 times | 104 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 16 times | -32 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 36 times | ![]() |
52.94% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 32 times | ![]() |
47.06% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 218 | ![]() |
47.81% | 46 | ![]() |
35.11% | 0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 92 | ![]() |
20.18% | 43 | ![]() |
32.82% | 0.47 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 32 | ![]() |
7.02% | 15 | ![]() |
11.45% | 0.47 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | ![]() |
5.26% | 9 | ![]() |
6.87% | 0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 22 | ![]() |
4.82% | 8 | ![]() |
6.11% | 0.36 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 20 | ![]() |
4.39% | 4 | ![]() |
3.05% | 0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 11 | ![]() |
2.41% | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 0.09 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 9 | ![]() |
1.97% | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 0.11 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | ![]() |
1.10% | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.80 | 4 | ![]() |
0.88% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.60 | 3 | ![]() |
0.66% | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
0.66% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | ![]() |
0.66% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.44% | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 1 | ![]() |
0.22% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.25 | 1 | ![]() |
0.22% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.25 | 1 | ![]() |
0.22% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.70 | 1 | ![]() |
0.22% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 1 | ![]() |
0.22% | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.22% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.22% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.22% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,129 | 277 | 39,767 | 48 | 211 | 1.8673 | 24.5% | 143.6 | 5.4 | |
| 2 | 1,458 | 314 | 12,389 | 40 | 87 | 2.0714 | 21.5% | 39.5 | 16.8 | |
| 3 | 486 | 120 | 4,447 | 8 | 32 | 1.4545 | 24.7% | 37.1 | 15.2 | |
| 4 | 827 | 138 | 4,103 | 12 | 28 | 2.3333 | 16.7% | 29.7 | 29.5 | |
| 5 | 422 | 113 | 3,232 | 9 | 24 | 2.6667 | 26.8% | 28.6 | 17.6 | |
| 6 | 341 | 106 | 2,813 | 8 | 22 | 1.2941 | 31.1% | 26.5 | 15.5 | |
| 7 | 769 | 34 | 1,529 | 1 | 12 | 0.6000 | 4.4% | 45.0 | 64.1 | |
| 8 | 106 | 23 | 1,642 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 21.7% | 71.4 | 11.8 | |
| 9 | 148 | 22 | 617 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 14.9% | 28.0 | 29.6 | |
| 10 | 133 | 37 | 1,284 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 27.8% | 34.7 | 33.3 | |
| 11 | 47 | 11 | 710 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 23.4% | 64.5 | 15.7 | |
| 12 | 50 | 16 | 289 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 32.0% | 18.1 | 16.7 | |
| 13 | 47 | 20 | 462 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 42.6% | 23.1 | 15.7 | |
| 14 | 133 | 17 | 347 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 12.8% | 20.4 | 66.5 | |
| 15 | 88 | 16 | 310 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 19.4 | 44.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 25.0 | 12.0 | |
| 17 | 25 | 13 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 52.0% | 17.6 | 25.0 | |
| 18 | 30 | 7 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 15.3 | 30.0 | |
| 19 | 12 | 5 | 208 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 41.6 | 12.0 | |
| 20 | 72 | 16 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 22.2% | 15.4 | 72.0 | |
| 21 | 10 | 5 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 21.8 | 10.0 | |
| 22 | 40 | 7 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.5% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 314 | 46.2% | 35.4% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 277 | 43.0% | 38.3% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 138 | 42.0% | 44.9% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 120 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 113 | 46.0% | 37.2% | 16.8% | |
| 6 | 106 | 35.8% | 43.4% | 20.8% | |
| 7 | 23 | 34.8% | 43.5% | 21.7% | |
| 8 | 22 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 22 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 10 | 20 | 80.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 17 | 41.2% | 23.5% | 35.3% | |
| 12 | 16 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 16 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 16 | 43.8% | 31.3% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 13 | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |
| 16 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 17 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 18 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 19 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 20 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 21 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 123 | ![]() |
26.97% | 70 | 1.7571 | 46 | ![]() |
35.11% | 0.3740 |
| 2 | awp_dustim | 117 | ![]() |
25.66% | 84 | 1.3929 | 29 | ![]() |
22.14% | 0.2479 |
| 3 | aim_awp_school | 88 | ![]() |
19.30% | 76 | 1.1579 | 21 | ![]() |
16.03% | 0.2386 |
| 4 | aim_uxm_2 | 45 | ![]() |
9.87% | 48 | 0.9375 | 5 | ![]() |
3.82% | 0.1111 |
| 5 | aim_minidust2 | 41 | ![]() |
8.99% | 21 | 1.9524 | 18 | ![]() |
13.74% | 0.4390 |
| 6 | cs_office | 34 | ![]() |
7.46% | 19 | 1.7895 | 11 | ![]() |
8.40% | 0.3235 |
| 7 | awp_darkcrypt | 4 | ![]() |
0.88% | 5 | 0.8000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.76% | 0.2500 |
| 8 | he_glass2 | 4 | ![]() |
0.88% | 5 | 0.8000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[MLP]Unter-Waflya
[MLP]Legioner
[MLP]D1splay



