Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ZARJ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,140 | |
| Total Kills: | 41 | |
| Total Deaths: | 11 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:38h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:38h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_sk_glock | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | SPRUTE[ZARJ] |
1,140 | ![]() |
0d 00:52:38h | 41 | ![]() |
100.00% | 11 | 3.73 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 10 times | ![]() |
66.67% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | ![]() |
20.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 16 | ![]() |
39.02% | 4 | ![]() |
19.05% | 0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | ![]() |
39.02% | 12 | ![]() |
57.14% | 0.75 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | ![]() |
19.51% | 5 | ![]() |
23.81% | 0.63 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
2.44% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 42 | 17 | 2,948 | 4 | 17 | 5.6667 | 40.5% | 173.4 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 260 | 56 | 2,286 | 12 | 16 | 2.6667 | 21.5% | 40.8 | 16.3 | |
| 3 | 26 | 2 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 77.5 | 26.0 | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 26.3 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 39.3% | 46.4% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 5.9% | |
| 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | AIM_SNIPERDUST | 18 | ![]() |
43.90% | 4 | 4.5000 | 5 | ![]() |
23.81% | 0.2778 |
| 2 | aim_ak_map | 16 | ![]() |
39.02% | 7 | 2.2857 | 12 | ![]() |
57.14% | 0.7500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



SPRUTE[ZARJ]



