Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ИНДЖИНЕР |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1866804957 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Dec. 27th, 2020 @ 23:18:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:51:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | 3d_aim_nuke |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,063 | |
| Rank: | 171 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5122 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4762 (0.4762*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 21 (21*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
ИНДЖИНЕР's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (42%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ИНДЖИНЕР | 0d 01:39:37h | 2020-12-28 00:05:32 | 19 | 37 | 0.51 | 9 | 0.47 | 1 | 18.5% |
| 2 | gs-m -> english | 0d 00:08:59h | 2020-12-26 12:25:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | РАЗЫБУ | 0d 00:02:58h | 2020-12-26 11:41:25 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 30.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 2 | Headshot | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 47.62% | ![]() |
5 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 33.33% | ![]() |
4 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 180 | 35 | 1,295 | 5 | 10 | 0.9091 | 19.4% | 37.0 | 18.0 | |
| 2 | 223 | 37 | 958 | 4 | 7 | 0.8750 | 16.6% | 25.9 | 31.9 | |
| 3 | 25 | 8 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 32.0% | 15.1 | 25.0 | |
| 4 | 180 | 28 | 289 | 1 | 1 | 0.1667 | 15.6% | 10.3 | 180.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 132 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 44.0 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 58 | 5 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 24.2 | 58.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 4 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 30.8% | 37.0 | 13.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 26 | 15 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.7% | 29.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 100 | 21 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.0% | 17.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 45.9% | 43.2% | 10.8% | |
| 2 | 35 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 28 | 28.6% | 53.6% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 21 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 19 | 90.48% | ![]() |
37 | 90.24% | ![]() |
0.51 | 9 | 90.00% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | 3d_aim_nuke | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 21 | 100.00% | ![]() |
41 | 0.5122 | 10 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4762 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ИНДЖИНЕР 




мси грач )))

