Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SemGa |
|
| Location: Ivanovo, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:191658987 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 15th, 2020 @ 00:41:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 24 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,328 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8958 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5116 (0.5116*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.2% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 43 (43*) | |
| Deaths: | 48 (48*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SemGa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SemGa | 0d 01:25:10h | 2020-11-15 02:11:44 | 41 | 48 | 0.85 | 22 | 0.54 | 2 | 18.2% |
| 2 | [MAGESY.RU] Player | 0d 00:05:16h | 2020-11-15 00:46:32 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 30 times | 60 |
| 2 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 6 | 13.95% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 6 | 13.95% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 178 | 26 | 612 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.6% | 23.5 | 29.7 | |
| 2 | 57 | 18 | 782 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 31.6% | 43.4 | 9.5 | |
| 3 | 130 | 19 | 539 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 14.6% | 28.4 | 26.0 | |
| 4 | 142 | 28 | 777 | 4 | 5 | 1.2500 | 19.7% | 27.8 | 28.4 | |
| 5 | 149 | 13 | 525 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 8.7% | 40.4 | 29.8 | |
| 6 | 61 | 10 | 218 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.4% | 21.8 | 20.3 | |
| 7 | 41 | 23 | 574 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 56.1% | 25.0 | 13.7 | |
| 8 | 48 | 3 | 177 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 59.0 | 24.0 | |
| 9 | 55 | 11 | 121 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 20.0% | 11.0 | 27.5 | |
| 10 | 102 | 16 | 485 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 15.7% | 30.3 | 51.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 68.0 | 4.0 | |
| 12 | 89 | 16 | 342 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 18.0% | 21.4 | 89.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 2 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 58.0 | 12.0 | |
| 14 | 54 | 17 | 320 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 31.5% | 18.8 | 54.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 21.5 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 58 | 4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.9% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 31 | 10 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 26 | 53.8% | 26.9% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 21 | 23.8% | 33.3% | 42.9% | |
| 4 | 19 | 52.6% | 31.6% | 15.8% | |
| 5 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 17 | 58.8% | 17.6% | 23.5% | |
| 7 | 16 | 37.5% | 31.3% | 31.3% | |
| 8 | 16 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 30.8% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 11 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 11 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SemGa 





