Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Енот |
|
| Location: Tyumen, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:96100837 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Dec. 31st, 2020 @ 22:59:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:43:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_pistols |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,101 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3265 (0.3265*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 49 (49*) | |
| Deaths: | 49 (49*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Енот's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (98%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 14 times | 28 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 14 times | -28 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 18 | 36.73% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 30.61% | ![]() |
9 | 56.25% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.16% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.60 | 3 | 6.12% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 6.12% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.08% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 91 | 24 | 3,573 | 3 | 19 | 1.7273 | 26.4% | 148.9 | 4.8 | |
| 2 | 207 | 33 | 1,791 | 7 | 13 | 1.4444 | 15.9% | 54.3 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 873 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 58.3% | 124.7 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 55 | 11 | 399 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 20.0% | 36.3 | 18.3 | |
| 5 | 51 | 20 | 1,135 | 1 | 3 | 0.3000 | 39.2% | 56.8 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 23.5 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 49.3 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 38 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 15.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 33 | 42.4% | 45.5% | 12.1% | |
| 2 | 24 | 41.7% | 45.8% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 16 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 123_aim | 2 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 2 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | awp_ruins | 12 | 24.49% | ![]() |
12 | 24.49% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | aim_ice-tundra_2003 | 12 | 24.49% | ![]() |
12 | 24.49% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 43.75% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 7 | 14.29% | ![]() |
7 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 6 | aim_pistols | 4 | 8.16% | ![]() |
4 | 8.16% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | awp_pit | 10 | 20.41% | ![]() |
14 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 49 | 100.00% | ![]() |
49 | 1.0000 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3265 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dyrka [FID] |
17 | 34.69% | ![]() |
15 | 30.61% | ![]() |
1.13 | 5 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | 匚乃9ㄒㄖㄚ |
10 | 20.41% | ![]() |
13 | 26.53% | ![]() |
0.77 | 6 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 3 | [FID] святой даун |
5 | 10.20% | ![]() |
3 | 6.12% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Енот 






