Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rus2281 |
|
| Location: Strezhevoy, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2003190792 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2020 @ 17:57:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:53:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_ruins |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,077 | |
| Rank: | 147 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5932 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3143 (0.3143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 35 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 59 (59*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
rus2281's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (70%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | rus2281 | 0d 01:55:53h | 2020-10-15 18:08:16 | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 3 | 0.30 | 1 | 16.0% |
| 2 | [Rz] - Gamer | 0d 00:05:03h | 2020-10-14 11:46:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | YourCS | ProPlayer | 0d 00:04:54h | 2020-10-14 10:53:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | lox5 | 0d 00:50:38h | 2020-06-23 22:23:51 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 40.0% |
| 5 | T-MS | #Pro Player | 0d 01:57:22h | 2020-06-21 22:22:02 | 23 | 49 | 0.47 | 8 | 0.35 | 2 | 20.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 15 | 42.86% | ![]() |
5 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.70 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 54 | 12 | 1,308 | 2 | 5 | 0.4167 | 22.2% | 109.0 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 41 | 13 | 353 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.7% | 27.2 | 10.3 | |
| 3 | 39 | 6 | 424 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 15.4% | 70.7 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 205 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 68.3 | 4.5 | |
| 5 | 65 | 13 | 343 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 20.0% | 26.4 | 32.5 | |
| 6 | 20 | 3 | 94 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 31.3 | 10.0 | |
| 7 | 48 | 15 | 245 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 31.3% | 16.3 | 48.0 | |
| 8 | 64 | 22 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 34.4% | 9.8 | 64.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 373 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 42.9% | 124.3 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 82 | 11 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 13.4% | 11.8 | 82.0 | |
| 11 | 74 | 4 | 277 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 69.3 | 74.0 | |
| 12 | 57 | 10 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 17.5% | 23.6 | 57.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 4 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 14.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 11 | 5 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 37.8 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 10.5 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | 15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | 13 | 38.5% | 30.8% | 30.8% | |
| 5 | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |
| 7 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_ruins | 10 | 28.57% | ![]() |
6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | aim_assault_quin | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | awp_rats3 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 16 | 45.71% | ![]() |
33 | 55.93% | ![]() |
0.48 | 4 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | de_chateau | 5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
13 | 22.03% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | awp_map2new | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 35 | 100.00% | ![]() |
59 | 0.5932 | 11 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3143 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | XoNiCkx |
10 | 28.57% | ![]() |
15 | 25.42% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | БЫЛ БЫ ТЫ ЧЕЛОВЕК |
7 | 20.00% | ![]() |
29 | 49.15% | ![]() |
0.24 | 3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | RODGERWILS |
6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rus2281 






