Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XoNiCkx |
|
| Location: Surgut, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:199682375 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:44:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | 3d_aim_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,543 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9412 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2083 (0.2083*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 48 (48*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XoNiCkx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | XoNiCkx | 0d 01:48:46h | 2020-06-21 12:30:50 | 14 | 10 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.29 | 2 | 11.4% |
| 2 | SteamBoost[VALVE-MS.RU] | 0d 01:55:15h | 2020-06-20 23:57:40 | 34 | 41 | 0.83 | 6 | 0.18 | 1 | 18.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 33 times | 66 |
| 2 | Plant the Bomb | 17 times | 255 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 14 times | -28 |
| 4 | Headshot | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 24 | 50.00% | ![]() |
7 | 70.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 14 | 29.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 299 | 75 | 2,855 | 7 | 22 | 1.1000 | 25.1% | 38.1 | 13.6 | |
| 2 | 49 | 18 | 1,926 | 0 | 15 | 3.0000 | 36.7% | 107.0 | 3.3 | |
| 3 | 48 | 8 | 825 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 103.1 | 12.0 | |
| 4 | 85 | 19 | 586 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 22.4% | 30.8 | 28.3 | |
| 5 | 31 | 10 | 309 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 32.3% | 30.9 | 15.5 | |
| 6 | 16 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 13.5 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 25.0 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 14 | 4 | 165 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 28.6% | 41.3 | 14.0 | |
| 9 | 412 | 4 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 24.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 28 | 7 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 29.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75 | 49.3% | 36.0% | 14.7% | |
| 2 | 19 | 42.1% | 31.6% | 26.3% | |
| 3 | 18 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | |
| 4 | 10 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_chateau | 13 | 27.08% | ![]() |
8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
1.63 | 4 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 28 | 58.33% | ![]() |
27 | 52.94% | ![]() |
1.04 | 5 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | 3d_aim_dust2 | 6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | aim_assault_quin | 1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | AIM_SNIPERDUST | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 48 | 100.00% | ![]() |
51 | 0.9412 | 10 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2083 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rus2281 |
15 | 31.25% | ![]() |
10 | 19.61% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | RODGERWILS |
13 | 27.08% | ![]() |
15 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | T-MS | #Pro Player |
7 | 14.58% | ![]() |
4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
1.75 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | БЫЛ БЫ ТЫ ЧЕЛОВЕК |
6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
14 | 27.45% | ![]() |
0.43 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XoNiCkx 






