Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
THE_END |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:80751635 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Mar. 30th, 2021 @ 15:16:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:03:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,512 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8161 (1.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5253 (0.5253*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 83 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 158 (158*) | |
| Deaths: | 87 (87*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
THE_END's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | THE_END | 0d 00:39:28h | 2021-03-30 15:16:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | MONEY RAIN | 0d 01:13:36h | 2021-01-04 20:47:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | AlohaDance | 0d 06:22:09h | 2020-12-16 21:57:25 | 16 | 10 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.31 | 0 | 29.3% |
| 4 | чпоньк хетшотик | 0d 00:45:59h | 2020-09-18 15:53:14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | САНТЕХ-NIK | 0d 00:51:40h | 2020-06-20 20:29:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | 02 | 0d 00:00:25h | 2020-05-28 20:28:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Real Gamer | 0d 10:13:14h | 2020-05-11 23:53:07 | 78 | 40 | 1.95 | 40 | 0.51 | 3 | 26.1% |
| 8 | alonadance | 0d 00:34:58h | 2020-04-29 23:29:03 | 25 | 23 | 1.09 | 16 | 0.64 | 1 | 30.4% |
| 9 | K R A C U B O | 0d 00:18:40h | 2020-04-26 16:24:31 | 30 | 13 | 2.31 | 20 | 0.67 | 0 | 29.9% |
| 10 | сантехник | 0d 00:03:37h | 2020-04-26 00:51:20 | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 68.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 83 times | 83 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 81 | 51.27% | ![]() |
41 | 49.40% | ![]() |
0.51 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 40 | 25.32% | ![]() |
28 | 33.73% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 14 | 8.86% | ![]() |
3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.43% | ![]() |
4 | 4.82% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 5 | 1.60 | 6 | 3.80% | ![]() |
3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.70 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,117 | 332 | 10,149 | 39 | 76 | 2.4516 | 29.7% | 30.6 | 14.7 | |
| 2 | 507 | 151 | 5,794 | 31 | 43 | 1.6538 | 29.8% | 38.4 | 11.8 | |
| 3 | 37 | 22 | 2,948 | 4 | 15 | 5.0000 | 59.5% | 134.0 | 2.5 | |
| 4 | 150 | 31 | 893 | 3 | 4 | 0.4000 | 20.7% | 28.8 | 37.5 | |
| 5 | 81 | 7 | 366 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 52.3 | 27.0 | |
| 6 | 27 | 8 | 316 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 29.6% | 39.5 | 13.5 | |
| 7 | 12 | 6 | 555 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 92.5 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 39 | 7 | 214 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 30.6 | 19.5 | |
| 9 | 35 | 6 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.1% | 25.7 | 35.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 332 | 43.4% | 46.4% | 10.2% | |
| 2 | 151 | 34.4% | 45.7% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 31 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 22.6% | |
| 4 | 22 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 6 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_scout | 4 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2 | 77 | 48.73% | ![]() |
31 | 35.63% | ![]() |
2.48 | 39 | 46.99% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 3 | awp_lol | 6 | 3.80% | ![]() |
3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 28 | 17.72% | ![]() |
17 | 19.54% | ![]() |
1.65 | 11 | 13.25% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 5 | aim_map_usp | 35 | 22.15% | ![]() |
25 | 28.74% | ![]() |
1.40 | 24 | 28.92% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 6 | aim_desertdust | 4 | 2.53% | ![]() |
4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 7 | awp_rats3 | 1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | cs_deagle5 | 1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 9 | aAa_Area | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 2.41% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 10 | aim_map_2towers | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 158 | 100.00% | ![]() |
87 | 1.8161 | 83 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5253 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | deb |
49 | 31.01% | ![]() |
30 | 34.48% | ![]() |
1.63 | 21 | 29.58% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | 9WY |
27 | 17.09% | ![]() |
11 | 12.64% | ![]() |
2.45 | 13 | 18.31% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 3 | mops111k |
17 | 10.76% | ![]() |
4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
4.25 | 11 | 15.49% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 4 | sav132 |
13 | 8.23% | ![]() |
6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
2.17 | 8 | 11.27% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 5 | global._.official |
12 | 7.59% | ![]() |
2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
6.00 | 6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | 哦才 |
8 | 5.06% | ![]() |
3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2.67 | 4 | 5.63% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | SteamBoost[VALVE-MS.RU] |
6 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 5.63% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 8 | KOT3 |
5 | 3.16% | ![]() |
5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | Player |
5 | 3.16% | ![]() |
2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
THE_END 






global._.official