Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
мси грач ))) |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:30688558 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Dec. 28th, 2020 @ 22:42:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:46:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,207 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7949 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2719 (0.2719*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.9% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 217 (217*) | |
| Deaths: | 273 (273*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 7 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
мси грач )))'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | мси грач ))) | 0d 03:29:54h | 2020-12-28 22:43:55 | 145 | 193 | 0.75 | 36 | 0.25 | 5 | 29.6% |
| 2 | КОТ | 0d 00:07:09h | 2020-12-01 21:05:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | АБРАМ+1 | 0d 05:09:04h | 2020-12-01 20:58:02 | 72 | 80 | 0.90 | 23 | 0.32 | 2 | 21.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 59 times | 59 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 30 times | 60 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 19 times | -38 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 74 | 34.10% | ![]() |
9 | 15.25% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 70 | 32.26% | ![]() |
22 | 37.29% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 12.90% | ![]() |
12 | 20.34% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 8.29% | ![]() |
9 | 15.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.15% | ![]() |
2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 5 | 2.30% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 5 | 2.30% | ![]() |
2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.46% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.46% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.46% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.46% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.46% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 168 | 81 | 11,806 | 9 | 73 | 1.0735 | 48.2% | 145.8 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 1,059 | 302 | 10,478 | 22 | 70 | 0.9722 | 28.5% | 34.7 | 15.1 | |
| 3 | 633 | 166 | 4,608 | 13 | 29 | 0.8286 | 26.2% | 27.8 | 21.8 | |
| 4 | 319 | 80 | 3,035 | 10 | 19 | 1.3571 | 25.1% | 37.9 | 16.8 | |
| 5 | 196 | 46 | 1,074 | 2 | 9 | 0.7500 | 23.5% | 23.3 | 21.8 | |
| 6 | 190 | 54 | 777 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 28.4% | 14.4 | 38.0 | |
| 7 | 29 | 10 | 945 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 34.5% | 94.5 | 5.8 | |
| 8 | 21 | 7 | 216 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 30.9 | 10.5 | |
| 9 | 24 | 5 | 110 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 22.0 | 24.0 | |
| 10 | 21 | 6 | 201 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 33.5 | 21.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 3 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 20.0% | 53.3 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 30 | 2 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 6.7% | 29.5 | 30.0 | |
| 13 | 33 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.1% | 10.3 | 33.0 | |
| 14 | 94 | 5 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 23.6 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 34 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 302 | 42.1% | 36.1% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 166 | 43.4% | 38.0% | 18.7% | |
| 3 | 81 | 43.2% | 42.0% | 14.8% | |
| 4 | 80 | 40.0% | 43.8% | 16.3% | |
| 5 | 54 | 48.1% | 25.9% | 25.9% | |
| 6 | 46 | 50.0% | 23.9% | 26.1% | |
| 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3d_AIM_TRAIN_A | 93 | 42.86% | ![]() |
92 | 33.70% | ![]() |
1.01 | 17 | 28.81% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | awp_city | 23 | 10.60% | ![]() |
29 | 10.62% | ![]() |
0.79 | 5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 86 | 39.63% | ![]() |
113 | 41.39% | ![]() |
0.76 | 36 | 61.02% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | awp_jah | 8 | 3.69% | ![]() |
12 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | awp_map2new | 1 | 0.46% | ![]() |
2 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | aim_awp3 | 6 | 2.76% | ![]() |
25 | 9.16% | ![]() |
0.24 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 217 | 100.00% | ![]() |
273 | 0.7949 | 59 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2719 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | к516ум55 |
67 | 30.88% | ![]() |
63 | 23.08% | ![]() |
1.06 | 22 | 38.60% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | батя все решит |
56 | 25.81% | ![]() |
73 | 26.74% | ![]() |
0.77 | 12 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | RUsIk777 |
19 | 8.76% | ![]() |
34 | 12.45% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 4 | ReNGeN |
16 | 7.37% | ![]() |
32 | 11.72% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | 哦才 |
16 | 7.37% | ![]() |
10 | 3.66% | ![]() |
1.60 | 8 | 14.04% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | Gokoko47 |
8 | 3.69% | ![]() |
13 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.62 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | Gokoko46 |
7 | 3.23% | ![]() |
9 | 3.30% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 8 | Player |
5 | 2.30% | ![]() |
10 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 9 | ИНДЖИНЕР |
5 | 2.30% | ![]() |
7 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
мси грач ))) 






батя все решит