Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shah |
|
| Location: Novosibirsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:38749550 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:54:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,532 | |
| Rank: | 11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8207 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2773 (0.2773*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 238 (238*) | |
| Deaths: | 290 (290*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 9 (9*) | |
Shah's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Shah | 0d 06:53:32h | 2020-04-16 13:15:00 | 238 | 290 | 0.82 | 66 | 0.28 | 10 | 21.5% |
| 2 | Inmate #2 | 0d 00:00:56h | 2020-04-11 19:41:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Inmate #4 | 0d 00:00:00h | 2020-04-06 12:20:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 66 times | 66 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 37 times | 74 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 15 times | -30 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 84 | 35.29% | ![]() |
12 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 36 | 15.13% | ![]() |
14 | 21.21% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 13.03% | ![]() |
10 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 27 | 11.34% | ![]() |
5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 8.82% | ![]() |
6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.30% | ![]() |
9 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.60 | 5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 275 | 101 | 13,367 | 10 | 78 | 1.1471 | 36.7% | 132.3 | 3.5 | |
| 2 | 618 | 172 | 5,223 | 14 | 36 | 1.3333 | 27.8% | 30.4 | 17.2 | |
| 3 | 844 | 154 | 4,604 | 10 | 31 | 0.8158 | 18.2% | 29.9 | 27.2 | |
| 4 | 337 | 89 | 3,647 | 5 | 26 | 1.0833 | 26.4% | 41.0 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 527 | 109 | 3,345 | 10 | 25 | 0.8621 | 20.7% | 30.7 | 21.1 | |
| 6 | 401 | 56 | 2,046 | 10 | 16 | 1.4545 | 14.0% | 36.5 | 25.1 | |
| 7 | 129 | 30 | 937 | 2 | 6 | 0.6667 | 23.3% | 31.2 | 21.5 | |
| 8 | 108 | 26 | 825 | 3 | 6 | 0.7500 | 24.1% | 31.7 | 18.0 | |
| 9 | 45 | 14 | 1,536 | 3 | 4 | 0.3077 | 31.1% | 109.7 | 11.3 | |
| 10 | 19 | 4 | 252 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.1% | 63.0 | 9.5 | |
| 11 | 217 | 10 | 182 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 4.6% | 18.2 | 217.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 60.5 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 59 | 10 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 16.9% | 16.6 | 59.0 | |
| 14 | 17 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 11.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 31 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 15 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 172 | 32.6% | 43.6% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | 154 | 40.9% | 33.8% | 25.3% | |
| 3 | 109 | 35.8% | 44.0% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 101 | 38.6% | 41.6% | 19.8% | |
| 5 | 89 | 36.0% | 42.7% | 21.3% | |
| 6 | 56 | 21.4% | 51.8% | 26.8% | |
| 7 | 30 | 30.0% | 46.7% | 23.3% | |
| 8 | 26 | 53.8% | 42.3% | 3.8% | |
| 9 | 14 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 21.4% | |
| 10 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 77.8% | 22.2% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp | 16 | 6.72% | ![]() |
3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
5.33 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | 123_aim | 19 | 7.98% | ![]() |
13 | 4.48% | ![]() |
1.46 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 3 | de_survivor | 4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
3 | 1.03% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | aim_dgl | 22 | 9.24% | ![]() |
20 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1.10 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 5 | aim_map_usp2 | 32 | 13.45% | ![]() |
30 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1.07 | 11 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 6 | aim_map_hlo | 22 | 9.24% | ![]() |
22 | 7.59% | ![]() |
1.00 | 8 | 12.12% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | surf_ski2 | 4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
4 | 1.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 8 | awp_india | 17 | 7.14% | ![]() |
18 | 6.21% | ![]() |
0.94 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | de_cbble | 12 | 5.04% | ![]() |
15 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.80 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 10 | awp_666 | 29 | 12.18% | ![]() |
38 | 13.10% | ![]() |
0.76 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 11 | awp_map_fair | 5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
7 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | de_dust2 | 26 | 10.92% | ![]() |
38 | 13.10% | ![]() |
0.68 | 13 | 19.70% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | dm_aztec_maso | 5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
9 | 3.10% | ![]() |
0.56 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 14 | awp_city | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
4 | 1.38% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | AIM_SCOUT3 | 5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
13 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 16 | ak47_m4a1_dust | 5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
14 | 4.83% | ![]() |
0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | $2000$ | 11 | 4.62% | ![]() |
32 | 11.03% | ![]() |
0.34 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 18 | awp_battle | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
7 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 238 | 100.00% | ![]() |
290 | 0.8207 | 66 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2773 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Potniy_Lotensk |
45 | 18.91% | ![]() |
88 | 30.34% | ![]() |
0.51 | 15 | 24.19% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | Иерусалим |
38 | 15.97% | ![]() |
23 | 7.93% | ![]() |
1.65 | 9 | 14.52% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | BABO4KA |
25 | 10.50% | ![]() |
17 | 5.86% | ![]() |
1.47 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | pisyao |
25 | 10.50% | ![]() |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 5 | AlenaPetrochenko |
23 | 9.66% | ![]() |
94 | 32.41% | ![]() |
0.24 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | cs | russian |
15 | 6.30% | ![]() |
15 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | tema VZROSLYI |
13 | 5.46% | ![]() |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
2.60 | 4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 8 | bochka |
13 | 5.46% | ![]() |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
2.60 | 6 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 9 | Иерусалим |
10 | 4.20% | ![]() |
7 | 2.41% | ![]() |
1.43 | 4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | *^^* |
7 | 2.94% | ![]() |
13 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | Bazinga |
6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
7 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | FoKuSnIK |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
5 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | K P A C U B O |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shah 






Potniy_Lotensk
FoKuSnIK