Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hanja Valdesovich |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:98010108 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2020 @ 22:37:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 10 ms (Latency: 5 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,147 | |
| Rank: | 73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3462 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3429 (0.3429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.7% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 35 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Hanja Valdesovich's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (70%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Hanja Valdesovich | 0d 00:05:01h | 2020-09-30 22:42:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | SteamBoost[VALVE-MS.RU] | 0d 00:53:27h | 2020-04-05 19:43:49 | 35 | 26 | 1.35 | 12 | 0.34 | 2 | 14.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 22 times | 44 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 3 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 42.86% | ![]() |
8 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 10 | 28.57% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.70 | 6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 319 | 56 | 2,176 | 7 | 14 | 1.2727 | 17.6% | 38.9 | 22.8 | |
| 2 | 63 | 14 | 2,202 | 2 | 13 | 2.1667 | 22.2% | 157.3 | 4.8 | |
| 3 | 63 | 13 | 1,179 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 20.6% | 90.7 | 9.0 | |
| 4 | 83 | 7 | 205 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.4% | 29.3 | 27.7 | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 160 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 80.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | 115 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 24 | 7 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.2% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 30.4% | 46.4% | 23.2% | |
| 2 | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 5 | 7 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hanja Valdesovich 






