Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
deb |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:210278584 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Dec. 29th, 2020 @ 22:54:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:42:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 24 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,255 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4157 (0.4157*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 89 (89*) | |
| Deaths: | 89 (89*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
deb's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | deb | 0d 00:05:34h | 2020-12-29 23:00:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ЧеРтЁнОк_Ф_кЕдАх | 0d 00:00:03h | 2020-12-29 22:54:33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Крош | 0d 03:36:26h | 2020-06-23 01:09:59 | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 7.3% |
| 4 | welpick | 0d 15:53:31h | 2020-06-02 22:20:35 | 84 | 75 | 1.12 | 33 | 0.39 | 11 | 17.9% |
| 5 | Player | 0d 00:05:22h | 2020-04-14 14:39:42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Hiro | 0d 00:01:12h | 2020-04-03 19:16:44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 37 times | 74 |
| 2 | Headshot | 37 times | 37 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 20 times | -40 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 43 | 48.31% | ![]() |
20 | 54.05% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 28.09% | ![]() |
13 | 35.14% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 10 | 11.24% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.25% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.25% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.12% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 764 | 135 | 5,814 | 21 | 42 | 0.9545 | 17.7% | 43.1 | 18.2 | |
| 2 | 568 | 118 | 3,841 | 13 | 28 | 2.8000 | 20.8% | 32.6 | 20.3 | |
| 3 | 34 | 15 | 1,572 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 44.1% | 104.8 | 3.1 | |
| 4 | 182 | 11 | 392 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 35.6 | 60.7 | |
| 5 | 69 | 16 | 438 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.2% | 27.4 | 34.5 | |
| 6 | 68 | 13 | 207 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.1% | 15.9 | 34.0 | |
| 7 | 95 | 12 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 12.6% | 20.5 | 95.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 72.5 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 62 | 16 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 25.8% | 16.3 | 62.0 | |
| 10 | 36 | 7 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.4% | 12.3 | 36.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 233.0 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 77.0 | 2.0 | |
| 13 | 21 | 7 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 11.0 | 21.0 | |
| 14 | 50 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 296 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 24.3 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 135 | 49.6% | 37.0% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | 118 | 46.6% | 36.4% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 16 | 62.5% | 31.3% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | 16 | 50.0% | 31.3% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 26.7% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 13 | 69.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | 12 | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 11 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 9 | 7 | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_lol | 10 | 11.24% | ![]() |
3 | 3.37% | ![]() |
3.33 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 2 | aim_map_2towers | 3 | 3.37% | ![]() |
2 | 2.25% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | aim_desertdust | 4 | 4.49% | ![]() |
3 | 3.37% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2 | 52 | 58.43% | ![]() |
43 | 48.31% | ![]() |
1.21 | 23 | 62.16% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 5 | aim_boom | 2 | 2.25% | ![]() |
3 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | aAa_Area | 2 | 2.25% | ![]() |
3 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | de_dust2 | 15 | 16.85% | ![]() |
25 | 28.09% | ![]() |
0.60 | 9 | 24.32% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 8 | aim_map_usp | 1 | 1.12% | ![]() |
2 | 2.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | awp_dust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 10 | awp_city | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 11 | aim_scout | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 2.25% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 12 | awp_rats3 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 89 | 100.00% | ![]() |
89 | 1.0000 | 37 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4157 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | THE_END |
30 | 33.71% | ![]() |
49 | 55.06% | ![]() |
0.61 | 10 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | 哦才 |
14 | 15.73% | ![]() |
2 | 2.25% | ![]() |
7.00 | 5 | 15.63% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | 9WY |
13 | 14.61% | ![]() |
6 | 6.74% | ![]() |
2.17 | 6 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 4 | Колбасёр_03rus |
11 | 12.36% | ![]() |
10 | 11.24% | ![]() |
1.10 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 5 | global._.official |
11 | 12.36% | ![]() |
3 | 3.37% | ![]() |
3.67 | 7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
0.64 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
deb 






哦才