Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pisyao |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1386316366 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:21:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 39 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_deagle_esl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,009 | |
| Rank: | 483 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3171 (0.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2019 (0.2019*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.7% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 104 (104*) | |
| Deaths: | 328 (328*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
pisyao's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | pisyao | 0d 07:58:01h | 2020-04-11 01:28:14 | 103 | 320 | 0.32 | 21 | 0.20 | 8 | 14.7% |
| 2 | Strikes | 0d 00:23:35h | 2020-04-02 21:14:03 | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 13.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 27 times | 54 |
| 2 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 17 times | -34 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 18 | 17.31% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 14 | 13.46% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 13.46% | ![]() |
7 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.62% | ![]() |
4 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 7 | 6.73% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 6 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 6 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 5 | 4.81% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.60 | 4 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 0.80 | 2 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 340 | 125 | 2,766 | 2 | 21 | 0.5385 | 36.8% | 22.1 | 16.2 | |
| 2 | 74 | 28 | 2,707 | 1 | 14 | 0.4118 | 37.8% | 96.7 | 5.3 | |
| 3 | 887 | 61 | 2,249 | 7 | 14 | 0.3500 | 6.9% | 36.9 | 63.4 | |
| 4 | 1,004 | 84 | 2,080 | 4 | 10 | 0.2857 | 8.4% | 24.8 | 100.4 | |
| 5 | 564 | 75 | 1,044 | 2 | 7 | 0.5000 | 13.3% | 13.9 | 80.6 | |
| 6 | 57 | 17 | 680 | 0 | 6 | 0.5000 | 29.8% | 40.0 | 9.5 | |
| 7 | 30 | 13 | 1,036 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 43.3% | 79.7 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 157 | 31 | 467 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 19.7% | 15.1 | 31.4 | |
| 9 | 153 | 26 | 543 | 1 | 5 | 0.5556 | 17.0% | 20.9 | 30.6 | |
| 10 | 30 | 14 | 925 | 1 | 4 | 0.3636 | 46.7% | 66.1 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | 166 | 26 | 479 | 0 | 4 | 0.5714 | 15.7% | 18.4 | 41.5 | |
| 12 | 118 | 23 | 531 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 19.5% | 23.1 | 39.3 | |
| 13 | 229 | 11 | 360 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 4.8% | 32.7 | 76.3 | |
| 14 | 66 | 15 | 297 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 22.7% | 19.8 | 33.0 | |
| 15 | 29 | 11 | 398 | 0 | 2 | 0.2000 | 37.9% | 36.2 | 14.5 | |
| 16 | 17 | 7 | 266 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.2% | 38.0 | 8.5 | |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 15.0 | 10.0 | |
| 18 | 24 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 16.7% | 13.5 | 24.0 | |
| 19 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 47.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 22 | 10 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 125 | 42.4% | 26.4% | 31.2% | |
| 2 | 84 | 63.1% | 31.0% | 6.0% | |
| 3 | 75 | 38.7% | 34.7% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 61 | 42.6% | 32.8% | 24.6% | |
| 5 | 31 | 38.7% | 19.4% | 41.9% | |
| 6 | 28 | 39.3% | 28.6% | 32.1% | |
| 7 | 26 | 30.8% | 34.6% | 34.6% | |
| 8 | 26 | 42.3% | 30.8% | 26.9% | |
| 9 | 23 | 39.1% | 34.8% | 26.1% | |
| 10 | 17 | 47.1% | 29.4% | 23.5% | |
| 11 | 15 | 46.7% | 26.7% | 26.7% | |
| 12 | 14 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 14 | 11 | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |
| 15 | 11 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 16 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 17 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 18 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_map_usp2 | 18 | 17.31% | ![]() |
34 | 10.37% | ![]() |
0.53 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | de_cbble | 9 | 8.65% | ![]() |
17 | 5.18% | ![]() |
0.53 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 22 | 21.15% | ![]() |
61 | 18.60% | ![]() |
0.36 | 7 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 4 | fy_poolparty | 16 | 15.38% | ![]() |
44 | 13.41% | ![]() |
0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | aaa_aim | 8 | 7.69% | ![]() |
27 | 8.23% | ![]() |
0.30 | 4 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | awp_666 | 13 | 12.50% | ![]() |
48 | 14.63% | ![]() |
0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | ph_alexandra | 10 | 9.62% | ![]() |
40 | 12.20% | ![]() |
0.25 | 5 | 23.81% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | 3d_AIM_TRAIN_A | 3 | 2.88% | ![]() |
13 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | de_dust4 | 1 | 0.96% | ![]() |
6 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | awp_ak_colt | 1 | 0.96% | ![]() |
8 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | 123_aim | 1 | 0.96% | ![]() |
8 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | aim_mahitto | 2 | 1.92% | ![]() |
18 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0.11 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | awp_rats3 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 14 | awp_map2new | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 104 | 100.00% | ![]() |
328 | 0.3171 | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2019 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Иерусалим |
24 | 23.08% | ![]() |
61 | 18.60% | ![]() |
0.39 | 8 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | AlenaPetrochenko |
12 | 11.54% | ![]() |
55 | 16.77% | ![]() |
0.22 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | Potniy_Lotensk |
12 | 11.54% | ![]() |
45 | 13.72% | ![]() |
0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Bazinga |
7 | 6.73% | ![]() |
26 | 7.93% | ![]() |
0.27 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | FeyaFialka[Vertuha] |
7 | 6.73% | ![]() |
24 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.29 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | tema VZROSLYI |
6 | 5.77% | ![]() |
9 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | Shah |
5 | 4.81% | ![]() |
25 | 7.62% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | НОГИБАТОР |
5 | 4.81% | ![]() |
10 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | DonPerdon |
5 | 4.81% | ![]() |
6 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pisyao 






Иерусалим