Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
к516ум55 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:496731128 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Mar. 25th, 2021 @ 01:12:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:40:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 38 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,120 | |
| Rank: | 92 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6850 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1872 (0.1872*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 187 (187*) | |
| Deaths: | 273 (273*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 11 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
к516ум55's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | к516ум55 | 0d 11:42:44h | 2021-03-25 01:14:17 | 177 | 261 | 0.68 | 35 | 0.20 | 9 | 19.4% |
| 2 | OT ABRAMA_TV | 0d 01:12:39h | 2020-04-09 21:09:50 | 10 | 12 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 26.0% |
| 3 | СССР/KilleR | 0d 01:44:55h | 2020-04-01 21:43:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 67 | 35.83% | ![]() |
7 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 67 | 35.83% | ![]() |
17 | 48.57% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 19.79% | ![]() |
7 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 6 | 3.21% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,802 | 355 | 10,750 | 18 | 71 | 0.8659 | 19.7% | 30.3 | 25.4 | |
| 2 | 296 | 83 | 11,073 | 7 | 68 | 0.8293 | 28.0% | 133.4 | 4.4 | |
| 3 | 1,103 | 193 | 4,765 | 7 | 37 | 0.9024 | 17.5% | 24.7 | 29.8 | |
| 4 | 25 | 10 | 918 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 91.8 | 4.2 | |
| 5 | 119 | 24 | 401 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 20.2% | 16.7 | 23.8 | |
| 6 | 21 | 7 | 337 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 48.1 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 51 | 13 | 336 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 25.5% | 25.8 | 17.0 | |
| 8 | 104 | 16 | 422 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 26.4 | 34.7 | |
| 9 | 20 | 4 | 225 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 56.3 | 20.0 | |
| 10 | 38 | 4 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 40.5 | 38.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 14.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 107 | 10 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 6.3 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 56.5 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 38 | 5 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.2% | 19.2 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 80.5 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 27 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 20.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 355 | 45.1% | 34.1% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 193 | 36.8% | 38.9% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | 83 | 47.0% | 39.8% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | 24 | 45.8% | 37.5% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 13 | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3d_aim_nuke | 11 | 5.88% | ![]() |
6 | 2.20% | ![]() |
1.83 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 2 | awp_map2new | 2 | 1.07% | ![]() |
2 | 0.73% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | awp_jah | 10 | 5.35% | ![]() |
12 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 64 | 34.22% | ![]() |
88 | 32.23% | ![]() |
0.73 | 15 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | 3d_AIM_TRAIN_A | 71 | 37.97% | ![]() |
99 | 36.26% | ![]() |
0.72 | 15 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 6 | awp_india | 3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
5 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | awp_city | 14 | 7.49% | ![]() |
26 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.54 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 8 | aim_awp3 | 11 | 5.88% | ![]() |
31 | 11.36% | ![]() |
0.35 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 9 | 3d_aim_dust2 | 1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
4 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 187 | 100.00% | ![]() |
273 | 0.6850 | 35 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1872 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | мси грач ))) |
63 | 33.69% | ![]() |
67 | 24.54% | ![]() |
0.94 | 11 | 32.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | ReNGeN |
41 | 21.93% | ![]() |
75 | 27.47% | ![]() |
0.55 | 10 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | батя все решит |
14 | 7.49% | ![]() |
14 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 4 | global._.official |
11 | 5.88% | ![]() |
13 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.85 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | Gokoko46 |
9 | 4.81% | ![]() |
6 | 2.20% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 6 | Aleksey |
6 | 3.21% | ![]() |
2 | 0.73% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | DEDxCyCAHuH |
6 | 3.21% | ![]() |
1 | 0.37% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | RUsIk777 |
5 | 2.67% | ![]() |
15 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | Twixoed |
5 | 2.67% | ![]() |
5 | 1.83% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | KA |
5 | 2.67% | ![]() |
1 | 0.37% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
к516ум55 






ReNGeN
Twixoed