Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[Rz] - Gamer |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1242196871 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | Rz |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Dec. 18th, 2020 @ 19:10:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 9 ms (Latency: 5 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,018 | |
| Rank: | 373 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7391 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3725 (0.3725*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.3% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 51 (51*) | |
| Deaths: | 69 (69*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
[Rz] - Gamer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [Rz] - Gamer | 0d 00:05:42h | 2020-12-18 19:14:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | $$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$ | 0d 00:09:01h | 2020-03-26 10:25:42 | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 38.8% |
| 3 | Глеб Лох | 0d 00:09:35h | 2020-03-23 00:30:24 | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 46.3% |
| 4 | Rz-Monitor Ru | Gamer | 0d 00:00:15h | 2020-03-23 00:09:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Rz-Monitor Ru | User | 0d 00:05:07h | 2020-03-22 23:56:19 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 24.4% |
| 6 | $$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$ | 0d 00:29:15h | 2020-03-22 23:50:05 | 10 | 30 | 0.33 | 8 | 0.80 | 0 | 28.1% |
| 7 | АУЕ | 0d 00:15:30h | 2020-03-22 23:20:32 | 14 | 10 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.36 | 1 | 45.3% |
| 8 | ax1le | 0d 00:02:14h | 2020-03-22 23:04:48 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 44.4% |
| 9 | Cтас Гей | 0d 00:00:09h | 2020-03-22 23:02:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Lacoste | 0d 00:16:35h | 2020-03-13 20:54:50 | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | 5 | 0.50 | 1 | 35.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 16 times | 32 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26 | 50.98% | ![]() |
9 | 47.37% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 10 | 19.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.86 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 204 | 83 | 3,019 | 10 | 24 | 1.8462 | 40.7% | 36.4 | 8.5 | |
| 2 | 16 | 8 | 901 | 0 | 8 | 0.8889 | 50.0% | 112.6 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 162 | 48 | 921 | 6 | 7 | 0.7000 | 29.6% | 19.2 | 23.1 | |
| 4 | 172 | 57 | 1,178 | 3 | 7 | 0.5833 | 33.1% | 20.7 | 24.6 | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 32.8 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 20 | 7 | 301 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 35.0% | 43.0 | 20.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 17 | 3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 83 | 56.6% | 33.7% | 9.6% | |
| 2 | 57 | 31.6% | 38.6% | 29.8% | |
| 3 | 48 | 43.8% | 31.3% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 5 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt_x | 10 | 19.61% | ![]() |
4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | aim_ak-colt3_final | 10 | 19.61% | ![]() |
7 | 10.14% | ![]() |
1.43 | 5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 15 | 29.41% | ![]() |
15 | 21.74% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | aim_glock | 4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
7 | 10.14% | ![]() |
0.57 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 5 | de_survivor | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | aim_sk_usp_deagle | 7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
15 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.47 | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.86 |
| 7 | de_storm | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 8 | awp-dust2 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
11 | 15.94% | ![]() |
0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 51 | 100.00% | ![]() |
69 | 0.7391 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3725 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hopa_Jopa |
18 | 35.29% | ![]() |
33 | 47.83% | ![]() |
0.55 | 8 | 42.11% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | [ZLOY_MixFix]_[CROW] |
14 | 27.45% | ![]() |
20 | 28.99% | ![]() |
0.70 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | павфпавфавыф |
11 | 21.57% | ![]() |
12 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.92 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 4 | $mixx |
5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[Rz] - Gamer 






