Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hopa_Jopa |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:759088850 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:35:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 13 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 929 | |
| Rank: | 847 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7627 (1.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3702 (0.3702*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 208 (208*) | |
| Deaths: | 118 (118*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 20 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (6*) | |
Hopa_Jopa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Hopa_Jopa | 0d 02:46:23h | 2020-08-23 15:06:14 | 28 | 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18 | 8 | 21.7% |
| 2 | Elderlyy❤ | 0d 01:45:58h | 2020-04-06 14:55:45 | 33 | 11 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.21 | 1 | 27.1% |
| 3 | Inmate #2 | 0d 00:00:43h | 2020-04-06 14:53:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Ауе пацан | 0d 01:40:42h | 2020-03-23 12:32:04 | 76 | 41 | 1.85 | 31 | 0.41 | 4 | 21.3% |
| 5 | Elderlyy | 0d 03:21:46h | 2020-03-22 23:04:20 | 71 | 38 | 1.87 | 34 | 0.48 | 7 | 19.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 77 times | 77 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 3 | Kill a Hostage | 26 times | -650 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Assassinate the VIP | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 41 | 19.71% | ![]() |
11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 16.35% | ![]() |
13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 15.87% | ![]() |
15 | 19.48% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 23 | 11.06% | ![]() |
13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 20 | 9.62% | ![]() |
9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 11 | 5.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.85% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 7 | 3.37% | ![]() |
1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.92% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 0.80 | 3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 217 | 56 | 6,887 | 12 | 38 | 2.2353 | 25.8% | 123.0 | 5.7 | |
| 2 | 775 | 144 | 4,666 | 14 | 35 | 2.3333 | 18.6% | 32.4 | 22.1 | |
| 3 | 445 | 109 | 3,673 | 17 | 30 | 2.3077 | 24.5% | 33.7 | 14.8 | |
| 4 | 404 | 74 | 2,856 | 12 | 20 | 1.8182 | 18.3% | 38.6 | 20.2 | |
| 5 | 371 | 90 | 3,203 | 7 | 19 | 0.9500 | 24.3% | 35.6 | 19.5 | |
| 6 | 226 | 55 | 1,483 | 3 | 11 | 2.2000 | 24.3% | 27.0 | 20.5 | |
| 7 | 327 | 33 | 2,048 | 0 | 11 | 0.7333 | 10.1% | 62.1 | 29.7 | |
| 8 | 140 | 43 | 927 | 3 | 9 | 1.8000 | 30.7% | 21.6 | 15.6 | |
| 9 | 33 | 12 | 1,147 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 36.4% | 95.6 | 4.7 | |
| 10 | 11 | 9 | 729 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 81.8% | 81.0 | 2.8 | |
| 11 | 78 | 20 | 452 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.6% | 22.6 | 19.5 | |
| 12 | 70 | 13 | 393 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 18.6% | 30.2 | 17.5 | |
| 13 | 23 | 8 | 302 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.8% | 37.8 | 7.7 | |
| 14 | 11 | 4 | 582 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 145.5 | 5.5 | |
| 15 | 14 | 5 | 286 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 57.2 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | 49 | 9 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.4% | 12.4 | 49.0 | |
| 17 | 15 | 3 | 334 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 111.3 | 15.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 29.8 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | 24 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 14 | 5 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 25.6 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 144 | 43.8% | 38.2% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 109 | 31.2% | 43.1% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 90 | 32.2% | 42.2% | 25.6% | |
| 4 | 74 | 37.8% | 50.0% | 12.2% | |
| 5 | 56 | 33.9% | 48.2% | 17.9% | |
| 6 | 55 | 36.4% | 30.9% | 32.7% | |
| 7 | 43 | 32.6% | 46.5% | 20.9% | |
| 8 | 21 | 28.6% | 52.4% | 19.0% | |
| 9 | 20 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 10 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 13 | 9 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |
| 14 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ph_alexandra | 8 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | de_survivor | 7 | 3.37% | ![]() |
1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
7.00 | 6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
0.86 |
| 3 | de_storm | 5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
2 | 1.69% | ![]() |
4.50 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2 | 15 | 7.21% | ![]() |
4 | 3.39% | ![]() |
3.75 | 7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 6 | awp-dust2 | 12 | 5.77% | ![]() |
4 | 3.39% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | fy_frosty | 13 | 6.25% | ![]() |
5 | 4.24% | ![]() |
2.60 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 8 | cs_havana | 12 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
12.00 | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 9 | aim_bourins | 17 | 8.17% | ![]() |
9 | 7.63% | ![]() |
1.89 | 10 | 12.99% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 10 | de_dust2 | 26 | 12.50% | ![]() |
14 | 11.86% | ![]() |
1.86 | 11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 11 | aim_sk_usp_deagle | 21 | 10.10% | ![]() |
13 | 11.02% | ![]() |
1.62 | 10 | 12.99% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 12 | awp_l337b | 17 | 8.17% | ![]() |
11 | 9.32% | ![]() |
1.55 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 13 | awp_l337sk337beta | 6 | 2.88% | ![]() |
4 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 14 | aim_ak-colt3_final | 9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
9 | 7.63% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 15 | aim_glock | 7 | 3.37% | ![]() |
7 | 5.93% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 16 | as_highrise | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | awp_monopoly | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 18 | aim_usp | 8 | 3.85% | ![]() |
10 | 8.47% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 19 | awp_aligator | 6 | 2.88% | ![]() |
8 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 20 | aim_ak-colt_x | 3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
5 | 4.24% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 21 | aim_assault_quin | 5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
9 | 7.63% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 208 | 100.00% | ![]() |
118 | 1.7627 | 77 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3702 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mixx |
75 | 36.06% | ![]() |
36 | 30.51% | ![]() |
2.08 | 29 | 40.28% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 2 | [Rz] - Gamer |
33 | 15.87% | ![]() |
18 | 15.25% | ![]() |
1.83 | 15 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 3 | K P A C U B O |
15 | 7.21% | ![]() |
14 | 11.86% | ![]() |
1.07 | 6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | [ZLOY_MixFix]_[CROW] |
15 | 7.21% | ![]() |
7 | 5.93% | ![]() |
2.14 | 6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | 228 |
12 | 5.77% | ![]() |
5 | 4.24% | ![]() |
2.40 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 6 | Gleb |
11 | 5.29% | ![]() |
6 | 5.08% | ![]() |
1.83 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 7 | فريسكو |
11 | 5.29% | ![]() |
1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
11.00 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 8 | павфпавфавыф |
10 | 4.81% | ![]() |
8 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1.25 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | not_uwu |
5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
6 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hopa_Jopa 






