Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mixx |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:497613328 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Dec. 18th, 2020 @ 19:10:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:39:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 9 ms (Latency: 5 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 808 | |
| Rank: | 864 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8734 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4348 (0.4348*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.9% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 138 (138*) | |
| Deaths: | 158 (158*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 22 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 15 (15*) | |
Mixx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Mixx | 0d 01:59:48h | 2020-12-18 19:15:04 | 10 | 4 | 2.50 | 6 | 0.60 | 0 | 19.1% |
| 2 | Shpak | 0d 02:19:28h | 2020-08-23 15:05:43 | 31 | 28 | 1.11 | 11 | 0.35 | 7 | 26.1% |
| 3 | flying demon. | 0d 00:30:49h | 2020-08-13 18:24:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | .disa | 0d 02:05:36h | 2020-04-16 21:16:44 | 32 | 42 | 0.76 | 14 | 0.44 | 7 | 17.9% |
| 5 | Inmate #4 | 0d 00:01:34h | 2020-03-23 00:43:51 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 70.0% |
| 6 | $$$$ | 0d 02:16:31h | 2020-03-22 23:51:14 | 53 | 59 | 0.90 | 22 | 0.42 | 7 | 20.2% |
| 7 | Играю с читами | 0d 00:09:04h | 2020-03-22 23:19:45 | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 26.2% |
| 8 | Леонид гей | 0d 00:01:44h | 2020-03-22 23:10:32 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.5% |
| 9 | JopoRazrivatel' | 0d 00:04:21h | 2020-03-22 23:08:42 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 12.1% |
| 10 | $$$$w | 0d 00:03:57h | 2020-03-22 21:16:08 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 9.6% |
| 11 | $$Obzorka$$ | 0d 01:03:02h | 2020-03-04 23:11:10 | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 25.8% |
| 12 | Obzorka | 0d 00:03:55h | 2020-02-29 18:16:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 60 times | 60 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 33 times | 66 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 20 times | -40 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 39 | 28.26% | ![]() |
10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 21 | 15.22% | ![]() |
12 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 19 | 13.77% | ![]() |
13 | 21.67% | ![]() |
0.68 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 12.32% | ![]() |
7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 11 | 7.97% | ![]() |
9 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.82 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.80% | ![]() |
4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 8 | 5.80% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 8 | 1.60 | 3 | 2.17% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.45% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 300 | 70 | 8,996 | 12 | 43 | 1.1622 | 23.3% | 128.5 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | 304 | 86 | 3,539 | 13 | 21 | 1.3125 | 28.3% | 41.2 | 14.5 | |
| 3 | 369 | 86 | 2,485 | 15 | 20 | 2.8571 | 23.3% | 28.9 | 18.5 | |
| 4 | 513 | 79 | 2,415 | 7 | 18 | 0.9474 | 15.4% | 30.6 | 28.5 | |
| 5 | 200 | 53 | 1,631 | 8 | 9 | 0.7500 | 26.5% | 30.8 | 22.2 | |
| 6 | 314 | 18 | 1,121 | 1 | 7 | 0.2917 | 5.7% | 62.3 | 44.9 | |
| 7 | 209 | 42 | 908 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 20.1% | 21.6 | 34.8 | |
| 8 | 46 | 13 | 971 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 28.3% | 74.7 | 11.5 | |
| 9 | 19 | 9 | 178 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.4% | 19.8 | 9.5 | |
| 10 | 133 | 17 | 353 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 12.8% | 20.8 | 66.5 | |
| 11 | 7 | 5 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 35.6 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 5 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.7% | 20.8 | 22.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 47.6 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | 45 | 3 | 174 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 58.0 | 45.0 | |
| 15 | 15 | 7 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.7% | 40.0 | 15.0 | |
| 16 | 31 | 8 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.8% | 14.1 | 31.0 | |
| 17 | 54 | 8 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.8% | 13.9 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 44 | 9 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 86 | 27.9% | 59.3% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 86 | 33.7% | 45.3% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 79 | 46.8% | 34.2% | 19.0% | |
| 4 | 70 | 27.1% | 54.3% | 18.6% | |
| 5 | 53 | 41.5% | 30.2% | 28.3% | |
| 6 | 42 | 42.9% | 38.1% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 17.6% | |
| 8 | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 8 | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_glock | 10 | 7.25% | ![]() |
4 | 2.53% | ![]() |
2.50 | 6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 2 | aim_crazyjump2 | 10 | 7.25% | ![]() |
4 | 2.53% | ![]() |
2.50 | 6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 3 | aim_assault_quin | 11 | 7.97% | ![]() |
5 | 3.16% | ![]() |
2.20 | 6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 4 | as_highrise | 2 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_storm | 2 | 1.45% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | awp_aligator | 11 | 7.97% | ![]() |
8 | 5.06% | ![]() |
1.38 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 7 | aim_sk_usp_deagle | 15 | 10.87% | ![]() |
11 | 6.96% | ![]() |
1.36 | 10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 8 | awp-dust2 | 11 | 7.97% | ![]() |
10 | 6.33% | ![]() |
1.10 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 9 | ph_alexandra | 2 | 1.45% | ![]() |
2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | de_dust2 | 17 | 12.32% | ![]() |
21 | 13.29% | ![]() |
0.81 | 8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 11 | aim_usp | 6 | 4.35% | ![]() |
8 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.75 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 12 | cs_havana | 5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
7 | 4.43% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | awp_l337b | 9 | 6.52% | ![]() |
15 | 9.49% | ![]() |
0.60 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 14 | aim_ak-colt_x | 3 | 2.17% | ![]() |
5 | 3.16% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | aim_bourins | 8 | 5.80% | ![]() |
14 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.57 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 16 | fy_frosty | 5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
10 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 17 | fy_pool_day | 4 | 2.90% | ![]() |
8 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 18 | awp_l337sk337beta | 2 | 1.45% | ![]() |
4 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | de_dust2_2x2 | 5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
15 | 9.49% | ![]() |
0.33 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 20 | de_survivor | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 138 | 100.00% | ![]() |
158 | 0.8734 | 60 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4348 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hopa_Jopa |
36 | 26.09% | ![]() |
75 | 47.47% | ![]() |
0.48 | 22 | 44.00% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 2 | павфпавфавыф |
32 | 23.19% | ![]() |
26 | 16.46% | ![]() |
1.23 | 9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 3 | [ZLOY_MixFix]_[CROW] |
24 | 17.39% | ![]() |
22 | 13.92% | ![]() |
1.09 | 12 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | K P A C U B O |
10 | 7.25% | ![]() |
8 | 5.06% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 5 | Hopa |
7 | 5.07% | ![]() |
3 | 1.90% | ![]() |
2.33 | 4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 6 | فريسكو |
7 | 5.07% | ![]() |
2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mixx 






