Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bazinga |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1072913027 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:18:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 16 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,377 | |
| Rank: | 29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1053 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2381 (0.2381*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 105 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 95 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 11 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Bazinga's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Bazinga | 0d 01:28:11h | 2020-04-11 01:21:56 | 81 | 66 | 1.23 | 17 | 0.21 | 9 | 20.0% |
| 2 | Strikes | 0d 00:50:27h | 2020-02-20 21:00:46 | 24 | 29 | 0.83 | 8 | 0.33 | 2 | 15.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 25 times | 25 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 32 | 30.48% | ![]() |
3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 21.90% | ![]() |
9 | 36.00% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 16.19% | ![]() |
4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 11.43% | ![]() |
5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.60 | 3 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.86% | ![]() |
2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.90% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 95 | 40 | 4,981 | 3 | 33 | 2.3571 | 42.1% | 124.5 | 2.9 | |
| 2 | 668 | 125 | 4,164 | 9 | 23 | 0.7188 | 18.7% | 33.3 | 29.0 | |
| 3 | 361 | 76 | 2,461 | 4 | 17 | 1.8889 | 21.1% | 32.4 | 21.2 | |
| 4 | 352 | 63 | 1,876 | 5 | 12 | 1.0909 | 17.9% | 29.8 | 29.3 | |
| 5 | 63 | 15 | 450 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 30.0 | 15.8 | |
| 6 | 40 | 11 | 301 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 27.5% | 27.4 | 13.3 | |
| 7 | 11 | 8 | 498 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 72.7% | 62.3 | 3.7 | |
| 8 | 60 | 11 | 392 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 18.3% | 35.6 | 20.0 | |
| 9 | 321 | 5 | 244 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 1.6% | 48.8 | 160.5 | |
| 10 | 13 | 4 | 184 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.8% | 46.0 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | 17 | 5 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 23.4 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 7 | 272 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 77.8% | 38.9 | 9.0 | |
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 125 | 47.2% | 33.6% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 76 | 51.3% | 34.2% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | 63 | 46.0% | 36.5% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 40 | 57.5% | 30.0% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 15 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | |
| 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3d_AIM_TRAIN_A | 11 | 10.48% | ![]() |
6 | 6.32% | ![]() |
1.83 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 2 | awp_666 | 28 | 26.67% | ![]() |
18 | 18.95% | ![]() |
1.56 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 36 | 34.29% | ![]() |
36 | 37.89% | ![]() |
1.00 | 12 | 48.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_cbble | 7 | 6.67% | ![]() |
7 | 7.37% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 5 | aaa_aim | 23 | 21.90% | ![]() |
28 | 29.47% | ![]() |
0.82 | 5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 105 | 100.00% | ![]() |
95 | 1.1053 | 25 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2381 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Potniy_Lotensk |
26 | 24.76% | ![]() |
37 | 38.95% | ![]() |
0.70 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 2 | pisyao |
26 | 24.76% | ![]() |
7 | 7.37% | ![]() |
3.71 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | AlenaPetrochenko |
14 | 13.33% | ![]() |
25 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.56 | 5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 4 | cumPot |
13 | 12.38% | ![]() |
13 | 13.68% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | Иерусалим |
10 | 9.52% | ![]() |
4 | 4.21% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 6 | tema VZROSLYI |
9 | 8.57% | ![]() |
3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Shah |
7 | 6.67% | ![]() |
6 | 6.32% | ![]() |
1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bazinga 






Potniy_Lotensk