Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cumPot |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:499434275 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Dec. 29th, 2020 @ 14:19:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,178 | |
| Rank: | 61 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9804 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2800 (0.2800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.6% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 50 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cumPot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | cumPot | 0d 00:34:23h | 2020-12-29 14:54:01 | 25 | 29 | 0.86 | 9 | 0.36 | 0 | 15.1% |
| 2 | ыъы | 0d 00:15:06h | 2020-02-20 21:00:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | CSAdmin.RU | Gamer | 0d 00:33:38h | 2020-02-20 19:18:43 | 25 | 22 | 1.14 | 5 | 0.20 | 0 | 12.6% |
| 4 | (1)CSAdmin.RU | Gamer | 0d 00:00:58h | 2020-02-15 23:42:44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 2 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 32.00% | ![]() |
6 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 7 | 14.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 569 | 79 | 2,462 | 6 | 16 | 0.8421 | 13.9% | 31.2 | 35.6 | |
| 2 | 428 | 54 | 1,522 | 4 | 9 | 0.6923 | 12.6% | 28.2 | 47.6 | |
| 3 | 27 | 10 | 1,724 | 2 | 9 | 4.5000 | 37.0% | 172.4 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 480 | 63 | 811 | 0 | 7 | 1.4000 | 13.1% | 12.9 | 68.6 | |
| 5 | 123 | 12 | 265 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.8% | 22.1 | 41.0 | |
| 6 | 22 | 6 | 323 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 27.3% | 53.8 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 14 | 7 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 33.7 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 34 | 5 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.7% | 13.0 | 34.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 5 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 22.8 | 21.0 | |
| 10 | 19 | 5 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 26.3% | 19.6 | 19.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 79 | 51.9% | 29.1% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 63 | 33.3% | 23.8% | 42.9% | |
| 3 | 54 | 59.3% | 27.8% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 10 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 25 | 50.00% | ![]() |
22 | 43.14% | ![]() |
1.14 | 5 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | 3d_aim_dust2 | 25 | 50.00% | ![]() |
29 | 56.86% | ![]() |
0.86 | 9 | 64.29% | ![]() |
0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 50 | 100.00% | ![]() |
51 | 0.9804 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2800 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bazinga |
13 | 26.00% | ![]() |
13 | 25.49% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | Shah |
11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1.22 | 4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | T-MS | #Player |
11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1.22 | 5 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 4 | Potniy_Lotensk |
11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
1.38 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.09 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cumPot 






Bazinga