Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AlenaPetrochenko |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:129691145 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Dec. 29th, 2020 @ 14:19:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:56:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,344 | |
| Rank: | 1 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.7349 (2.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3129 (0.3129*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.2% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 255 (255*) | |
| Kills: | 815 (815*) | |
| Deaths: | 298 (298*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
AlenaPetrochenko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | AlenaPetrochenko | 0d 10:22:00h | 2020-12-29 14:53:56 | 784 | 280 | 2.80 | 239 | 0.30 | 20 | 30.5% |
| 2 | AlenaPetrochenko[Vertuha] | 0d 00:34:50h | 2020-02-15 23:43:28 | 31 | 18 | 1.72 | 16 | 0.52 | 1 | 16.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 255 times | 255 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 186 times | 186 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 76 times | 152 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 65 times | 130 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 37 times | -74 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 17 times | 255 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 225 | 27.61% | ![]() |
99 | 38.82% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 220 | 26.99% | ![]() |
27 | 10.59% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 205 | 25.15% | ![]() |
67 | 26.27% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 34 | 4.17% | ![]() |
11 | 4.31% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 19 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.60 | 18 | 2.21% | ![]() |
8 | 3.14% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 14 | 1.72% | ![]() |
7 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 11 | 1.35% | ![]() |
7 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 11 | 1.35% | ![]() |
7 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
6 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 8 | 0.98% | ![]() |
3 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 7 | 0.86% | ![]() |
4 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.74% | ![]() |
1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.49% | ![]() |
2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 0.80 | 4 | 0.49% | ![]() |
1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.49% | ![]() |
2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.37% | ![]() |
2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.37% | ![]() |
1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 21 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 542 | 260 | 34,326 | 28 | 221 | 3.8103 | 48.0% | 132.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 2,688 | 787 | 28,387 | 93 | 215 | 2.5904 | 29.3% | 36.1 | 12.5 | |
| 3 | 2,339 | 669 | 24,386 | 66 | 194 | 2.8955 | 28.6% | 36.5 | 12.1 | |
| 4 | 207 | 94 | 3,198 | 8 | 25 | 3.1250 | 45.4% | 34.0 | 8.3 | |
| 5 | 536 | 42 | 3,107 | 0 | 21 | 1.2353 | 7.8% | 74.0 | 25.5 | |
| 6 | 90 | 33 | 3,601 | 7 | 16 | 16.0000 | 36.7% | 109.1 | 5.6 | |
| 7 | 167 | 58 | 1,538 | 7 | 14 | 7.0000 | 34.7% | 26.5 | 11.9 | |
| 8 | 43 | 30 | 2,327 | 7 | 11 | 2.2000 | 69.8% | 77.6 | 3.9 | |
| 9 | 133 | 43 | 1,363 | 7 | 11 | 11.0000 | 32.3% | 31.7 | 12.1 | |
| 10 | 150 | 30 | 982 | 6 | 9 | 2.2500 | 20.0% | 32.7 | 16.7 | |
| 11 | 140 | 44 | 938 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 31.4% | 21.3 | 17.5 | |
| 12 | 234 | 42 | 1,013 | 4 | 7 | 3.5000 | 17.9% | 24.1 | 33.4 | |
| 13 | 31 | 12 | 1,470 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 38.7% | 122.5 | 4.4 | |
| 14 | 13 | 9 | 857 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 69.2% | 95.2 | 2.6 | |
| 15 | 128 | 19 | 587 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.8% | 30.9 | 25.6 | |
| 16 | 53 | 17 | 647 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 32.1% | 38.1 | 10.6 | |
| 17 | 72 | 17 | 716 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 23.6% | 42.1 | 18.0 | |
| 18 | 48 | 17 | 432 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.4% | 25.4 | 16.0 | |
| 19 | 41 | 14 | 442 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.1% | 31.6 | 13.7 | |
| 20 | 38 | 14 | 199 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.8% | 14.2 | 19.0 | |
| 21 | 12 | 3 | 132 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 44.0 | 12.0 | |
| 22 | 25 | 7 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 787 | 43.8% | 40.2% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 669 | 48.9% | 35.4% | 15.7% | |
| 3 | 260 | 48.5% | 35.4% | 16.2% | |
| 4 | 94 | 44.7% | 34.0% | 21.3% | |
| 5 | 58 | 41.4% | 43.1% | 15.5% | |
| 6 | 44 | 29.5% | 40.9% | 29.5% | |
| 7 | 43 | 39.5% | 44.2% | 16.3% | |
| 8 | 42 | 35.7% | 52.4% | 11.9% | |
| 9 | 33 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 30 | 20.0% | 63.3% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 30 | 43.3% | 40.0% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 21 | 23.8% | 28.6% | 47.6% | |
| 13 | 19 | 42.1% | 47.4% | 10.5% | |
| 14 | 17 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | |
| 15 | 17 | 52.9% | 29.4% | 17.6% | |
| 16 | 14 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 64.3% | |
| 17 | 14 | 64.3% | 28.6% | 7.1% | |
| 18 | 12 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 20 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AIM_SCOUT3 | 23 | 2.82% | ![]() |
4 | 1.34% | ![]() |
5.75 | 8 | 3.14% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | aaa_aim | 5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | de_cbble | 38 | 4.66% | ![]() |
9 | 3.02% | ![]() |
4.22 | 20 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 4 | ph_alexandra | 57 | 6.99% | ![]() |
14 | 4.70% | ![]() |
4.07 | 13 | 5.10% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | aim_map_usp2 | 19 | 2.33% | ![]() |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
3.80 | 4 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 6 | awp_rats3 | 7 | 0.86% | ![]() |
2 | 0.67% | ![]() |
3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | awp_india | 37 | 4.54% | ![]() |
11 | 3.69% | ![]() |
3.36 | 4 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 8 | aim_mahitto | 57 | 6.99% | ![]() |
17 | 5.70% | ![]() |
3.35 | 15 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 9 | $2000$ | 57 | 6.99% | ![]() |
18 | 6.04% | ![]() |
3.17 | 13 | 5.10% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 10 | awp_lol | 34 | 4.17% | ![]() |
11 | 3.69% | ![]() |
3.09 | 5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 11 | aim_deagle_esl | 3 | 0.37% | ![]() |
1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | 000_aimpro | 23 | 2.82% | ![]() |
8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
2.88 | 12 | 4.71% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 13 | fy_poolparty | 64 | 7.85% | ![]() |
23 | 7.72% | ![]() |
2.78 | 35 | 13.73% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 14 | awp_666 | 87 | 10.67% | ![]() |
33 | 11.07% | ![]() |
2.64 | 9 | 3.53% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 15 | awp_city | 5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
2 | 0.67% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | 3d_aim_dust2 | 43 | 5.28% | ![]() |
18 | 6.04% | ![]() |
2.39 | 19 | 7.45% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 17 | de_dust2 | 136 | 16.69% | ![]() |
58 | 19.46% | ![]() |
2.34 | 44 | 17.25% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 18 | surf_ski2 | 9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
4 | 1.34% | ![]() |
2.25 | 5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 19 | dm_aztec_maso | 17 | 2.09% | ![]() |
8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
2.13 | 4 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 20 | de_survivor | 2 | 0.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 21 | awp_snowfun | 10 | 1.23% | ![]() |
1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
10.00 | 1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 22 | aim_map_hlo | 45 | 5.52% | ![]() |
23 | 7.72% | ![]() |
1.96 | 24 | 9.41% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 23 | ak47_m4a1_dust | 21 | 2.58% | ![]() |
15 | 5.03% | ![]() |
1.40 | 11 | 4.31% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 24 | awp_ak_colt | 7 | 0.86% | ![]() |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 25 | awp_battle | 9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
7 | 2.35% | ![]() |
1.29 | 3 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 815 | 100.00% | ![]() |
298 | 2.7349 | 255 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3129 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Potniy_Lotensk |
187 | 22.94% | ![]() |
109 | 36.58% | ![]() |
1.72 | 66 | 26.61% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | Shah |
94 | 11.53% | ![]() |
23 | 7.72% | ![]() |
4.09 | 29 | 11.69% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | Иерусалим |
92 | 11.29% | ![]() |
33 | 11.07% | ![]() |
2.79 | 30 | 12.10% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | tema VZROSLYI |
70 | 8.59% | ![]() |
10 | 3.36% | ![]() |
7.00 | 11 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 5 | pisyao |
55 | 6.75% | ![]() |
12 | 4.03% | ![]() |
4.58 | 22 | 8.87% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | Иерусалим |
30 | 3.68% | ![]() |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
6.00 | 16 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 7 | Bazinga |
25 | 3.07% | ![]() |
14 | 4.70% | ![]() |
1.79 | 11 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 8 | BABO4KA |
24 | 2.94% | ![]() |
7 | 2.35% | ![]() |
3.43 | 4 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | cs | russian |
20 | 2.45% | ![]() |
7 | 2.35% | ![]() |
2.86 | 9 | 3.63% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 10 | Колбасёр_03rus |
19 | 2.33% | ![]() |
8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
2.38 | 4 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 11 | love HASNYA |
17 | 2.09% | ![]() |
6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
2.83 | 4 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 12 | K P A C U B O |
16 | 1.96% | ![]() |
4 | 1.34% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | Player |
14 | 1.72% | ![]() |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
2.80 | 4 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 14 | kirill/ggdrop |
14 | 1.72% | ![]() |
2 | 0.67% | ![]() |
7.00 | 3 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 15 | Player |
13 | 1.60% | ![]() |
1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
13.00 | 2 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 16 | Yuri |
12 | 1.47% | ![]() |
9 | 3.02% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 17 | bochka |
12 | 1.47% | ![]() |
2 | 0.67% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 18 | T-MS | #Player |
11 | 1.35% | ![]() |
7 | 2.35% | ![]() |
1.57 | 5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 19 | cumPot |
11 | 1.35% | ![]() |
2 | 0.67% | ![]() |
5.50 | 2 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 20 | **]UFO[** |
9 | 1.10% | ![]() |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
1.80 | 2 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 21 | *^^* |
8 | 0.98% | ![]() |
7 | 2.35% | ![]() |
1.14 | 6 | 2.42% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 22 | Shah |
8 | 0.98% | ![]() |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
1.60 | 5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 23 | Джигурдашка |
7 | 0.86% | ![]() |
4 | 1.34% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 24 | НОГИБАТОР |
7 | 0.86% | ![]() |
2 | 0.67% | ![]() |
3.50 | 4 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 25 | [L]Archangel |
7 | 0.86% | ![]() |
1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 26 | DoN |
6 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 27 | $$$ Andrey $$$ |
5 | 0.61% | ![]() |
2 | 0.67% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AlenaPetrochenko 






Shah
DoN