Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
O PRIWET |
|
| Location: Ufa, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:228901857 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jan. 15th, 2021 @ 23:13:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:09:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 884 | |
| Rank: | 857 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3539 (0.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3810 (0.3810*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 63 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 178 (178*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
O PRIWET's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | O PRIWET | 0d 05:53:27h | 2021-01-15 23:26:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | NE II3BESTEN | 0d 00:06:16h | 2021-01-15 23:19:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | NE II3BESTEH | 0d 00:01:01h | 2020-12-26 21:44:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Aim4ik | 0d 09:00:02h | 2020-10-22 21:10:19 | 59 | 156 | 0.38 | 24 | 0.41 | 5 | 16.5% |
| 5 | GoMbIn | 0d 01:44:34h | 2020-10-17 22:11:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | -=MACTEP KC=- | 0d 00:00:39h | 2020-10-16 20:17:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | S.T.A.L.K.E.R. | 0d 01:23:17h | 2020-03-24 23:02:05 | 4 | 22 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 25.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 29 times | 58 |
| 2 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 16 times | -32 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 13 | 20.63% | ![]() |
5 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | 15.87% | ![]() |
8 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 8 | 12.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 9.52% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.94% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 4 | 6.35% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.35% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 3 | 4.76% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.70 | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 316 | 77 | 1,662 | 5 | 11 | 0.9167 | 24.4% | 21.6 | 28.7 | |
| 2 | 218 | 42 | 1,608 | 8 | 10 | 0.8333 | 19.3% | 38.3 | 21.8 | |
| 3 | 31 | 11 | 1,156 | 0 | 8 | 0.5714 | 35.5% | 105.1 | 3.9 | |
| 4 | 147 | 16 | 612 | 2 | 5 | 0.5000 | 10.9% | 38.3 | 29.4 | |
| 5 | 432 | 29 | 1,011 | 1 | 5 | 0.1724 | 6.7% | 34.9 | 86.4 | |
| 6 | 136 | 18 | 449 | 1 | 4 | 0.3077 | 13.2% | 24.9 | 34.0 | |
| 7 | 124 | 19 | 476 | 2 | 3 | 0.3000 | 15.3% | 25.1 | 41.3 | |
| 8 | 67 | 10 | 362 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 14.9% | 36.2 | 22.3 | |
| 9 | 28 | 11 | 222 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 39.3% | 20.2 | 14.0 | |
| 10 | 72 | 18 | 323 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 25.0% | 17.9 | 72.0 | |
| 11 | 100 | 20 | 221 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 20.0% | 11.1 | 100.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 132.0 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 31 | 7 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 22.6% | 16.4 | 31.0 | |
| 14 | 12 | 6 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 15.2 | 12.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 16 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 36 | 13 | 512 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.1% | 39.4 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 63.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 21 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 77 | 44.2% | 37.7% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 42 | 45.2% | 35.7% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 29 | 51.7% | 27.6% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 20 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 5.0% | |
| 5 | 19 | 57.9% | 26.3% | 15.8% | |
| 6 | 18 | 27.8% | 38.9% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 16 | 43.8% | 50.0% | 6.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | |
| 10 | 11 | 72.7% | 18.2% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_mahitto | 6 | 9.52% | ![]() |
2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | awm_map_team74 | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | cs_militia | 4 | 6.35% | ![]() |
7 | 3.93% | ![]() |
0.57 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | $1000$ | 4 | 6.35% | ![]() |
9 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 34 | 53.97% | ![]() |
82 | 46.07% | ![]() |
0.41 | 16 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 6 | ak_47 | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
5 | 2.81% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | awp_aztec | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
5 | 2.81% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | aim_mp5_ak_m4 | 3 | 4.76% | ![]() |
10 | 5.62% | ![]() |
0.30 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | awp_map_32b | 4 | 6.35% | ![]() |
22 | 12.36% | ![]() |
0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | aim_dust2006_city | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
9 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | aimtrain2003 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
17 | 9.55% | ![]() |
0.06 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 12 | as_forest | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 13 | de_aztec | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 2.25% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 14 | aim_gpa | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 63 | 100.00% | ![]() |
178 | 0.3539 | 24 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3810 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
O PRIWET 






батя 2