Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[MLP]D1splay |
|
| Location: Ryazan, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:397747271 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | MLP |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:01:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | he_glass3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,102 | |
| Rank: | 109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8028 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2632 (0.2632*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.0% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 57 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 71 (71*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
[MLP]D1splay's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [MLP]D1splay | 0d 00:04:11h | 2020-03-26 23:03:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | [MLP] D1splay | 0d 00:27:56h | 2020-03-26 22:59:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | FB D1splay | 0d 02:29:50h | 2020-03-26 22:29:53 | 57 | 71 | 0.80 | 15 | 0.26 | 9 | 16.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 21 times | 42 |
| 2 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 20 | 35.09% | ![]() |
7 | 46.67% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 15 | 26.32% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.60 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.70 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 348 | 91 | 2,551 | 7 | 20 | 3.3333 | 26.1% | 28.0 | 17.4 | |
| 2 | 246 | 28 | 2,780 | 1 | 15 | 0.7500 | 11.4% | 99.3 | 16.4 | |
| 3 | 149 | 30 | 891 | 1 | 7 | 0.8750 | 20.1% | 29.7 | 21.3 | |
| 4 | 84 | 13 | 543 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 15.5% | 41.8 | 21.0 | |
| 5 | 112 | 11 | 445 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 9.8% | 40.5 | 37.3 | |
| 6 | 14 | 3 | 268 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 89.3 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 41 | 12 | 225 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 29.3% | 18.8 | 20.5 | |
| 8 | 55 | 13 | 312 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.6% | 24.0 | 27.5 | |
| 9 | 48 | 5 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.4% | 13.8 | 48.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 116.0 | 6.0 | |
| 11 | 279 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 1.4% | 8.5 | 279.0 | |
| 12 | 38 | 8 | 274 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 34.3 | 38.0 | |
| 13 | 24 | 4 | 391 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 97.8 | 24.0 | |
| 14 | 40 | 7 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.5% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 14 | 7 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 10.3 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 91 | 41.8% | 40.7% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 30 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | 28 | 53.6% | 25.0% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | 13 | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |
| 5 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 12 | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 11 | 81.8% | 18.2% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 32 | 56.14% | ![]() |
20 | 28.17% | ![]() |
1.60 | 12 | 80.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | aim_uxm_2 | 11 | 19.30% | ![]() |
17 | 23.94% | ![]() |
0.65 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | he_glass2 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | aim_awp_school | 13 | 22.81% | ![]() |
30 | 42.25% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 5 | awp_darkcrypt | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 57 | 100.00% | ![]() |
71 | 0.8028 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2632 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | RELAX |
16 | 28.07% | ![]() |
20 | 28.17% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | [MLP]Legioner |
13 | 22.81% | ![]() |
19 | 26.76% | ![]() |
0.68 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | DSD |
10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10.00 | 4 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | AzuLa |
8 | 14.04% | ![]() |
8 | 11.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | [MLP]Unter-Waflya |
5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
22 | 30.99% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[MLP]D1splay 






RELAX
[MLP]Legioner