Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[MLP]Legioner |
|
| Location: Moldova, Republic of | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:173674072 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | MLP |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:47:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_qpad_2007 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,311 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1838 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2609 (0.2609*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 161 (161*) | |
| Deaths: | 136 (136*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (6*) | |
[MLP]Legioner's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [MLP]Legioner | 0d 01:46:55h | 2020-03-24 20:04:03 | 60 | 63 | 0.95 | 14 | 0.23 | 0 | 20.8% |
| 2 | Legioner | 0d 03:00:53h | 2020-02-09 19:34:20 | 101 | 73 | 1.38 | 28 | 0.28 | 8 | 19.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 42 times | 42 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 69 | 42.86% | ![]() |
5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 19.25% | ![]() |
16 | 38.10% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 14.91% | ![]() |
11 | 26.19% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 14 | 8.70% | ![]() |
7 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 3.73% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 412 | 95 | 10,661 | 5 | 66 | 1.6098 | 23.1% | 112.2 | 6.2 | |
| 2 | 511 | 111 | 3,670 | 11 | 24 | 2.0000 | 21.7% | 33.1 | 21.3 | |
| 3 | 573 | 91 | 2,793 | 8 | 20 | 2.2222 | 15.9% | 30.7 | 28.7 | |
| 4 | 245 | 50 | 1,913 | 6 | 15 | 1.6667 | 20.4% | 38.3 | 16.3 | |
| 5 | 159 | 63 | 1,774 | 7 | 14 | 1.7500 | 39.6% | 28.2 | 11.4 | |
| 6 | 62 | 10 | 583 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.1% | 58.3 | 15.5 | |
| 7 | 52 | 17 | 384 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 32.7% | 22.6 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 46 | 13 | 391 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.3% | 30.1 | 23.0 | |
| 9 | 79 | 8 | 288 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.1% | 36.0 | 39.5 | |
| 10 | 12 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 25.0 | 12.0 | |
| 11 | 25 | 13 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 52.0% | 17.6 | 25.0 | |
| 12 | 30 | 7 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 15.3 | 30.0 | |
| 13 | 33 | 8 | 442 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 24.2% | 55.3 | 33.0 | |
| 14 | 9 | 4 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 16.0 | 9.0 | |
| 15 | 305 | 3 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 1.0% | 21.0 | 305.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 5 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 21.8 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 111 | 49.5% | 34.2% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 95 | 45.3% | 32.6% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 91 | 46.2% | 40.7% | 13.2% | |
| 4 | 63 | 33.3% | 49.2% | 17.5% | |
| 5 | 50 | 42.0% | 38.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 17 | 70.6% | 17.6% | 11.8% | |
| 7 | 13 | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |
| 8 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_minidust2 | 27 | 16.77% | ![]() |
8 | 5.88% | ![]() |
3.38 | 12 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | he_glass2 | 2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | aim_uxm_2 | 19 | 11.80% | ![]() |
11 | 8.09% | ![]() |
1.73 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 33 | 20.50% | ![]() |
21 | 15.44% | ![]() |
1.57 | 12 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 5 | cs_office | 15 | 9.32% | ![]() |
12 | 8.82% | ![]() |
1.25 | 7 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 6 | aim_awp_school | 32 | 19.88% | ![]() |
26 | 19.12% | ![]() |
1.23 | 8 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | awp_dustim | 33 | 20.50% | ![]() |
55 | 40.44% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 8 | awp_darkcrypt | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 161 | 100.00% | ![]() |
136 | 1.1838 | 42 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2609 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [MLP]Unter-Waflya |
66 | 40.99% | ![]() |
79 | 58.09% | ![]() |
0.84 | 18 | 46.15% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | AzuLa |
20 | 12.42% | ![]() |
7 | 5.15% | ![]() |
2.86 | 8 | 20.51% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | [MLP]D1splay |
19 | 11.80% | ![]() |
13 | 9.56% | ![]() |
1.46 | 4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 4 | GloBal~BaNaN |
18 | 11.18% | ![]() |
14 | 10.29% | ![]() |
1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | K P A C U B O |
10 | 6.21% | ![]() |
2 | 1.47% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | DSD |
6 | 3.73% | ![]() |
2 | 1.47% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 7 | NANI?! |
5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
7 | 5.15% | ![]() |
0.71 | 3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 8 | -_Diamond_- |
5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
2 | 1.47% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | батя 2 |
5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
2 | 1.47% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[MLP]Legioner 






[MLP]Unter-Waflya
AzuLa