Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FeyaFialka[Vertuha] |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:219147724 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:06:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aspect |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,156 | |
| Rank: | 69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0405 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2338 (0.2338*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.0% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 77 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 74 (74*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
FeyaFialka[Vertuha]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | FeyaFialka[Vertuha] | 0d 01:35:47h | 2020-04-11 01:21:22 | 77 | 74 | 1.04 | 18 | 0.23 | 1 | 34.0% |
| 2 | JirnayaNastya[Vertuha] | 0d 00:30:13h | 2020-01-12 00:50:11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 30 times | 60 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 23 times | -46 |
| 3 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 48.05% | ![]() |
6 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 24.68% | ![]() |
5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
7 | 38.89% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 472 | 144 | 4,994 | 6 | 37 | 1.6087 | 30.5% | 34.7 | 12.8 | |
| 2 | 287 | 105 | 3,075 | 5 | 19 | 0.9048 | 36.6% | 29.3 | 15.1 | |
| 3 | 179 | 63 | 1,878 | 7 | 14 | 1.5556 | 35.2% | 29.8 | 12.8 | |
| 4 | 38 | 19 | 542 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 50.0% | 28.5 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 54.7 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 31.0 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 77.0 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 278 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 33.3% | 92.7 | 9.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 13 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 144 | 38.9% | 36.1% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 105 | 45.7% | 27.6% | 26.7% | |
| 3 | 63 | 39.7% | 44.4% | 15.9% | |
| 4 | 19 | 36.8% | 31.6% | 31.6% | |
| 5 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolparty | 41 | 53.25% | ![]() |
26 | 35.14% | ![]() |
1.58 | 13 | 72.22% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | aim_mahitto | 32 | 41.56% | ![]() |
30 | 40.54% | ![]() |
1.07 | 5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 3 | ph_alexandra | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | awp_rats3 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
13 | 17.57% | ![]() |
0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 77 | 100.00% | ![]() |
74 | 1.0405 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2338 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FeyaFialka[Vertuha] 






Иерусалим
DoN