Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[love fist] + bongacams + |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:45957389 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 00:55:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:20:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 22 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,123 | |
| Rank: | 88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8276 (1.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3396 (0.3396*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 53 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
[love fist] + bongacams +'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [love fist] + bongacams + | 0d 00:44:26h | 2026-11-05 01:06:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | OMSK | MOSKOVKA2 -=Beast=- | 0d 00:03:25h | 2021-11-07 16:23:42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | [homeless] JustAnotherDayz | 0d 00:08:08h | 2020-04-05 17:26:38 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 24.7% |
| 4 | Beast[Omsk]L.A.O | 0d 00:14:09h | 2020-02-22 23:21:05 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 15.4% |
| 5 | Beast | 0d 01:10:18h | 2020-02-21 22:23:17 | 43 | 14 | 3.07 | 14 | 0.33 | 0 | 23.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
| 6 | Become the VIP | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 20 | 37.74% | ![]() |
9 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 16.98% | ![]() |
4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 8 | 15.09% | ![]() |
3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 296 | 83 | 2,506 | 9 | 20 | 2.0000 | 28.0% | 30.2 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 117 | 29 | 1,239 | 4 | 9 | 3.0000 | 24.8% | 42.7 | 13.0 | |
| 3 | 226 | 44 | 844 | 3 | 8 | 2.6667 | 19.5% | 19.2 | 28.3 | |
| 4 | 64 | 21 | 549 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.8% | 26.1 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 66 | 20 | 394 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 30.3% | 19.7 | 16.5 | |
| 6 | 40 | 22 | 904 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 55.0% | 41.1 | 13.3 | |
| 7 | 95 | 17 | 253 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 17.9% | 14.9 | 95.0 | |
| 8 | 61 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.2% | 20.0 | 61.0 | |
| 9 | 93 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 1.1% | 55.0 | 93.0 | |
| 10 | 112 | 28 | 245 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 8.8 | 112.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 112.0 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 72.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 83 | 49.4% | 33.7% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 44 | 40.9% | 38.6% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | 29 | 41.4% | 44.8% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 28 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 21 | 52.4% | 47.6% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 20 | 40.0% | 55.0% | 5.0% | |
| 7 | 17 | 58.8% | 29.4% | 11.8% | |
| 8 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_mac10_TMP | 13 | 24.53% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
4.33 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 33 | 62.26% | ![]() |
16 | 55.17% | ![]() |
2.06 | 12 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | $2000$ | 5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 4 | as_forest | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 53 | 100.00% | ![]() |
29 | 1.8276 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3396 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[love fist] + bongacams + 






