Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RUsIk777 |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:478894613 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jan. 16th, 2021 @ 23:53:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:33:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,407 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0351 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2458 (0.2458*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 118 (118*) | |
| Deaths: | 114 (114*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
RUsIk777's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | RUsIk777 | 0d 00:00:27h | 2021-01-16 23:53:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Vladosss55 | 0d 02:23:21h | 2020-12-28 22:44:00 | 104 | 104 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.23 | 4 | 22.3% |
| 3 | ROSS798 ABRAM TV | 0d 01:13:03h | 2020-04-09 21:13:27 | 14 | 10 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 26.6% |
| 4 | ROSS798 | 0d 00:56:33h | 2020-03-29 15:17:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 55 | 46.61% | ![]() |
8 | 27.59% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 24.58% | ![]() |
12 | 41.38% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 10.17% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 8.47% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.60 | 8 | 6.78% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 124 | 62 | 8,518 | 7 | 51 | 2.4286 | 50.0% | 137.4 | 2.4 | |
| 2 | 372 | 93 | 3,528 | 11 | 28 | 1.5556 | 25.0% | 37.9 | 13.3 | |
| 3 | 121 | 34 | 1,428 | 4 | 10 | 0.6250 | 28.1% | 42.0 | 12.1 | |
| 4 | 44 | 18 | 1,647 | 3 | 9 | 0.6429 | 40.9% | 91.5 | 4.9 | |
| 5 | 429 | 59 | 1,438 | 1 | 9 | 0.4500 | 13.8% | 24.4 | 47.7 | |
| 6 | 113 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.5% | 55.0 | 56.5 | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 37.5 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 6 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 20.2 | 18.0 | |
| 9 | 52 | 7 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.5% | 14.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 12 | 4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 93 | 33.3% | 45.2% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 62 | 50.0% | 37.1% | 12.9% | |
| 3 | 59 | 44.1% | 37.3% | 18.6% | |
| 4 | 34 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | 18 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_awp3 | 34 | 28.81% | ![]() |
14 | 12.28% | ![]() |
2.43 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 2 | 3d_AIM_TRAIN_A | 34 | 28.81% | ![]() |
23 | 20.18% | ![]() |
1.48 | 9 | 31.03% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | awp_jah | 14 | 11.86% | ![]() |
10 | 8.77% | ![]() |
1.40 | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 36 | 30.51% | ![]() |
66 | 57.89% | ![]() |
0.55 | 11 | 37.93% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | awp_map2new | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 118 | 100.00% | ![]() |
114 | 1.0351 | 29 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2458 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | мси грач ))) |
34 | 28.81% | ![]() |
19 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.79 | 12 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | ReNGeN |
30 | 25.42% | ![]() |
39 | 34.21% | ![]() |
0.77 | 9 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | батя все решит |
24 | 20.34% | ![]() |
21 | 18.42% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | к516ум55 |
15 | 12.71% | ![]() |
5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | НОГИБАТОР |
5 | 4.24% | ![]() |
5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RUsIk777 






мси грач )))