Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Влада Скасырская |
|
| Location: Omsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:455732432 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2020 @ 17:38:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:25:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 949 | |
| Rank: | 841 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2308 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4167 (0.4167*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 96 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 78 (78*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 29 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 11 (11*) | |
Влада Скасырская's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Влада Скасырская | 0d 02:08:07h | 2020-10-22 17:51:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Макс Воронцов | 0d 00:56:20h | 2020-08-11 14:53:44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | макс ворронцов т | 0d 00:42:52h | 2020-06-30 11:58:54 | 13 | 4 | 3.25 | 6 | 0.46 | 3 | 9.9% |
| 4 | ебу Лесю в 0 | 0d 01:33:01h | 2020-06-30 11:13:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | хуй | 0d 00:23:20h | 2020-06-26 22:42:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Player | 0d 12:19:26h | 2020-02-15 14:28:08 | 63 | 38 | 1.66 | 24 | 0.38 | 14 | 18.9% |
| 7 | Inmate #2 | 0d 00:01:02h | 2019-11-27 18:08:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | pe4en | 0d 00:18:27h | 2019-11-02 15:41:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Наташа | 0d 07:31:03h | 2019-10-30 20:33:03 | 17 | 31 | 0.55 | 7 | 0.41 | 10 | 17.8% |
| 10 | 777 | 0d 01:58:30h | 2019-09-23 16:42:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | 999 | 0d 00:01:44h | 2019-09-17 18:28:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | FΞAT | 0d 00:00:56h | 2019-09-17 18:25:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | игорь | 0d 05:47:47h | 2019-09-17 00:45:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Яндекс еда | 0d 00:54:19h | 2019-08-12 14:09:33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | потный хуй | 0d 00:05:20h | 2019-07-22 14:38:43 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 7.7% |
| 16 | не потный хуй | 0d 00:00:03h | 2019-06-08 16:55:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | senkapaupau | 0d 01:42:58h | 2019-05-18 21:34:03 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 12.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26 | 27.08% | ![]() |
12 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 22 | 22.92% | ![]() |
5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 18.75% | ![]() |
13 | 32.50% | ![]() |
0.72 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 13.54% | ![]() |
6 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 125 | 35 | 5,065 | 9 | 26 | 2.8889 | 28.0% | 144.7 | 4.8 | |
| 2 | 355 | 61 | 2,511 | 13 | 18 | 1.6364 | 17.2% | 41.2 | 19.7 | |
| 3 | 491 | 69 | 2,354 | 7 | 15 | 0.9375 | 14.1% | 34.1 | 32.7 | |
| 4 | 199 | 45 | 1,605 | 6 | 12 | 1.5000 | 22.6% | 35.7 | 16.6 | |
| 5 | 91 | 12 | 625 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 52.1 | 18.2 | |
| 6 | 132 | 27 | 1,268 | 2 | 4 | 0.4444 | 20.5% | 47.0 | 33.0 | |
| 7 | 76 | 19 | 248 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 13.1 | 38.0 | |
| 8 | 21 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 14.0 | 21.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1 | 284 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 284.0 | 12.0 | |
| 10 | 61 | 7 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 11.5% | 18.4 | 61.0 | |
| 11 | 94 | 9 | 242 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.6% | 26.9 | 94.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 58.5 | 5.0 | |
| 13 | 59 | 4 | 149 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.8% | 37.3 | 59.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 153 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 51.0 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 56.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 66 | 50.0% | 42.4% | 7.6% | |
| 2 | 60 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 45 | 51.1% | 35.6% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | 35 | 34.3% | 57.1% | 8.6% | |
| 5 | 27 | 37.0% | 25.9% | 37.0% | |
| 6 | 19 | 42.1% | 31.6% | 26.3% | |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_icemap | 9 | 9.38% | ![]() |
3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | fy_fairside | 6 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | ak-47_map | 12 | 12.50% | ![]() |
5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
2.40 | 8 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 4 | 32_aztecworld | 13 | 13.54% | ![]() |
6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2.17 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | aAa_Area | 2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | awp_rats2001 | 2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | aim_ak-colt2004 | 2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 8 | aim_sk_awp | 10 | 10.42% | ![]() |
6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.67 | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | aim_sg552-aug | 12 | 12.50% | ![]() |
8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
1.50 | 6 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | aim_ak_colt2_cz | 3 | 3.12% | ![]() |
2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | aim_m4-usp_2008 | 4 | 4.17% | ![]() |
3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | awp_lol | 11 | 11.46% | ![]() |
11 | 14.10% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 13 | awp_battle | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 14 | 1,000 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 15 | awp_snow_india | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | aim_ump45 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | 2roomz | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 18 | aim_azze_1 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 19 | aimfy_loor | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | aim_deagle_door | 3 | 3.12% | ![]() |
10 | 12.82% | ![]() |
0.30 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 21 | awp_deep_floor | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 22 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 23 | aim_km-spam | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 24 | aim_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 96 | 100.00% | ![]() |
78 | 1.2308 | 40 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4167 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bloodzz |
10 | 10.42% | ![]() |
4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | MaKCuM |
7 | 7.29% | ![]() |
4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.75 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 3 | Vika_Play |
7 | 7.29% | ![]() |
4 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.75 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 4 | SenMio |
7 | 7.29% | ![]() |
3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | Дима Лазакокич |
7 | 7.29% | ![]() |
2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 6 | SUICIDEWAVE |
6 | 6.25% | ![]() |
3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | SK1LL55 |
6 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | kovalski |
5 | 5.21% | ![]() |
9 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | НОГИБАТОР |
5 | 5.21% | ![]() |
1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Влада Скасырская 






