Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ralsei^_^ |
|
| Location: Kachkanar, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:222643407 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:12:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_assault_old |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,063 | |
| Rank: | 169 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6957 (1.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6154 (0.6154*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 39 (39*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Ralsei^_^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Ralsei^_^ | 0d 00:39:50h | 2019-10-11 22:29:50 | 31 | 22 | 1.41 | 19 | 0.61 | 3 | 23.3% |
| 2 | TrunHuli | 0d 01:16:11h | 2019-09-18 00:26:31 | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 30.2% |
| 3 | Ralsei | 0d 00:02:48h | 2019-08-06 19:09:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Ralsei=] | 0d 00:13:11h | 2019-05-12 21:32:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 69.23% | ![]() |
17 | 70.83% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 241 | 63 | 3,362 | 13 | 23 | 2.0909 | 26.1% | 53.4 | 10.5 | |
| 2 | 108 | 27 | 905 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 25.0% | 33.5 | 15.4 | |
| 3 | 19 | 6 | 1,266 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.6% | 211.0 | 4.8 | |
| 4 | 17 | 5 | 150 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.4% | 30.0 | 8.5 | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 72.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 3 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 28.0 | 18.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 268 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 268.0 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 27 | 5 | 169 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.5% | 33.8 | 27.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 20 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 31 | 7 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.6% | 10.7 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 63 | 33.3% | 49.2% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 27 | 59.3% | 25.9% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_21 | 8 | 20.51% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
8.00 | 5 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 2 | aim_a2_facility | 18 | 46.15% | ![]() |
8 | 34.78% | ![]() |
2.25 | 9 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | AIM_SNIPERDUST | 13 | 33.33% | ![]() |
11 | 47.83% | ![]() |
1.18 | 10 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.77 |
| 4 | aim_assault_old | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -¦- Омский сервер -¦- | 39 | 100.00% | ![]() |
23 | 1.6957 | 24 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6154 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rac_mozga |
13 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
13.00 | 7 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 2 | PANZERSHREK!!!! |
11 | 28.21% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
5.50 | 8 | 38.10% | ![]() |
0.73 |
| 3 | qoɹn ʇo ɟıǝx |
10 | 25.64% | ![]() |
12 | 52.17% | ![]() |
0.83 | 6 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ralsei^_^ 






